As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Double Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 3.5 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 7 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 5.875 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Double, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.65625 in, Expansion Type Floating, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 3.625 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size 5/8 In., Dynamic Load Rating 12,520 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 8.375 in, Overall Length 7.25 in

Double Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 3.5 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 7 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 5.875 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Double, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.65625 in, Expansion Type Floating, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 3.625 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size 5/8 In., Dynamic Load Rating 12,520 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 8.375 in, Overall Length 7.25 in

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerPbc Linear
CategoryId, CategoryIdL39348
CategoryIdL131
CategoryIdL217014
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Bearings, V-belts & Power Transmission Equipment
CategoryL3Pillow Block & Flange Bearings
CategoryL4Pillow Block Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
UPCNone
Weight20
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
height5.5
height_AttribOverall Height
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length7.25
length_AttribOverall Length
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Package Quantity1
MPNF-DPB-48-OPN
qtyInStock0
SKUG609799258
tierPrice12939.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/pbc-linear-double-roller-pillowblock-floating-3-f-dpb-48-opn/i/G609799258/
width8.375
width_AttribOverall Width
Center Height3.5 in
Overall Width8.375 in
For Shaft Diameter3 in
Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width3.625 in
Overall Height5.5 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Length5.875 in
Overall Length7.25 in
Mounting Bolt Size5/8"
Mount Hole Center to Center Width7 in
Mounting Hole Diameter0.65625 in
System of MeasurementInch
Resistance PropertiesCorrosion Resistance
Bearing Material, Housing Material NameAluminum Alloy
For Shaft TypeRound
Dynamic Load Rating12,520 lb
Carriage TypeDouble
LubricationGrease Lubrication
Expansion TypeFloating
ItemDouble Roller Pillow Block

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG609799258111 @ $2939.99