As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Aldo Mirror - Walnut - 05704

Cyan Aldo Mirror - Walnut - 05704 - This Aldo Mirror from Cyan Design has a finish of Walnut and fits in well with any Eclectic style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 22.5" - Height: 55" - Length: 3.8" - Extends: 1.25" STYLE - Finish: Walnut - Material: Wood and Mirrored Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 38.6 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Aldo Mirror - Walnut - 05704
Weight38.6
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-05704&code0=CYAND-05704
keywordsCyan Design, Eclectic style, Aldo Mirror
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-05704
qtyInStock15
tierPrice11404.50
Width22.5"
Height55"
Length3.8"
Extends1.25"
FinishWalnut
MaterialWood and Mirrored Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-0570411511 @ $1404.50