As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Manual Motor Protector, 0.16 to 0.25A Amps AC, Rotary Knob Operator, Height 3.66 in, Width 1.77 in, Depth 3.46 in, Frame Size Frame B, Max. Voltage 600V AC, Number of Poles 3, Standards CE, CSA Certified, UL Listed

Manual Motor Protector, 0.16 to 0.25A Amps AC, Rotary Knob Operator, Height 3.66 in, Width 1.77 in, Depth 3.46 in, Frame Size Frame B, Max. Voltage 600V AC, Number of Poles 3, Standards CE, CSA Certified, UL Listed

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerEaton
CategoryId, CategoryIdL417187
CategoryIdL123
CategoryIdL217009
CategoryIdL34517
CategoryL1Electrical Supplies
CategoryL2Industrial Control & Automation
CategoryL3Motor Controls
CategoryL4Manual Motor Protectors
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPC786685691091
GraingerSku24X085
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight0.67
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginDE
height3.8
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length3.7
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Package Quantity1
MPNXTPRP25BC1
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG5094494
tierPrice1102.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/eaton-manual-mtr-protectr-025a-rotary-frame-b-xtprp25bc1/i/G5094494/
width2
Depth3.46 in
Frame SizeFrame B
Height3.66 in
Width1.77 in
Size45 mm
Product Width, Product Height4 in
Product Length/Depth2 in
OperatorRotary Knob
TypeRotary
Amps AC0.16 to 0.25A
ItemManual Motor Protector
Number of Poles3
Max Voltage600V AC
StandardsCE, CSA Certified, UL Listed
Trip ClassClass 10
Product NameEaton XT IEC motor control
CertificationsUL Listed;CSA Certified
Amperage Rating0.25A

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG5094494111 @ $102.99
GalcoXTPRP25BC111
1SourceXTPRP25BC111
Walker IndustrialXTPRP25BC11-211 @ $103.89
Platt.com1096052111 @ $150.17
York SupplyXTPRP25BC111
Allied Electronics7126295111
Newark51M922911211 @ $262.54, 5 @ $243.99, 10 @ $225.54, 25 @ $207.71, 50 @ $191.91, 100 @ $177.87
sustainablesupply.comC11761771-211 @ $108.63
imc-direct.comXTPRP25BC1131
controlparts.comXTPRP25BC11-211 @ $81.32
cappusa.com5010413111 @ $247.41
Crescent Electric Supply Co237997011
us.rs-online.com712629511211 @ $242.64, 5 @ $225.50, 10 @ $208.45, 25 @ $191.96
Airline HydraulicsEATON XTPRP25BC1161
crescentelectric.com719854111 @ $192.64