As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Ball Thrust Bearing, Ball Material Steel, Bearing Industry Number D1, Bore Diameter 1/2 in, Cage Material Steel, Closure Open, Housing Washer Bore 0.531 in, Lubricant Material Oil, Maximum Speed 7,000 RPM, Outside Diameter 1 7/32 in, Overall Width 0.563 in, Seal Material Not Applicable, Seal Type Not Applicable, System of Measurement Inch, Thrust Bearing Type Banded Ball Thrust Bearing, Washer Material Steel, Application Industrial, Ball Material Grade 100Cr6, Cage Material Grade Sheet Steel

Ball Thrust Bearing, Ball Material Steel, Bearing Industry Number D1, Bore Diameter 1/2 in, Cage Material Steel, Closure Open, Housing Washer Bore 0.531 in, Lubricant Material Oil, Maximum Speed 7,000 RPM, Outside Diameter 1 7/32 in, Overall Width 0.563 in, Seal Material Not Applicable, Seal Type Not Applicable, System of Measurement Inch, Thrust Bearing Type Banded Ball Thrust Bearing, Washer Material Steel, Application Industrial, Ball Material Grade 100Cr6, Cage Material Grade Sheet Steel

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerIna
CategoryId, CategoryIdL317020
CategoryIdL131
CategoryIdL217015
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Bearings, V-belts & Power Transmission Equipment
CategoryL3Thrust Bearings
CategoryL4Thrust Ball Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku4ZZP5
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight0.05
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginMX
height1.9
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length2
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNAKL.D1
qtyInStock137
qtyInStockOverride-2
SKUG0973813
tierPrice134.09
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/ina-banded-ball-thrust-bearing-bore-12-in-akld1/i/G0973813/
width0.7
Height (In ), Overall Width0.563 in
Outside Dia (In )1.219 in
Bore Dia (In )0.5 in
Outside Diameter1 7/32 in
Bore Diameter1/2 in
Static Load Capacity (Lb )5,600 lb
Max RPM, Maximum Speed7,000 RPM
Cage Material, Ball MaterialSteel
LubricationOil
Dynamic Load Capacity (Lb )3,850 lb
ItemBall Thrust Bearing
DirectionAxial
Temp Range (F)-20 Degrees to +250 Degrees F
TypeBanded Ball
Housing Washer Bore0.531 in
Washer Material Grade, Ball Material Grade100Cr6
Cage Material GradeSheet Steel
Thrust Bearing TypeBanded Ball Thrust Bearing
Bearing SeriesD Series
Seal TypeNot Applicable

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG0973813113711 @ $34.09
Allied Electronics7224427111