As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Cuzco Vase - Amber - 10861

Cyan Cuzco Vase - Amber - 10861 - This Cuzco Vase from Cyan has a finish of Amber and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 7.25" - Height: 12.25" - Length: 7.25" - Diameter: 7.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Amber - Material: Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 7.26 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Cuzco Vase - Amber - 10861
Weight7.26
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-10861&code0=CYAND-10861
keywordsCyan, Transitional style, Cuzco Vase, HGTV, Designer, Eclectic, Modern, Trendy, Casual, Industrial, Diverse, Statement, Timeless, Clean lines, Unique, Classic, Mid-century, Retro, transitional
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-10861
qtyInStock68
tierPrice172.50
Width, Length, Diameter7.25"
Height12.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishAmber
MaterialGlass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-1086116811 @ $72.50