As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

BATES FOOTWEAR . E00131

http://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0332/9992/2988/products/36U433_AS01_1024x.jpg

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameBATES FOOTWEAR
ManufacturerBATES FOOTWEAR Bates
Part Number, Keyword, MPN, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, StrippedMpnsE00131
ASINB00814TVDE B00991QLAY B00991ST54 B00991SVI4 B00991TIOU B00991VOJC B00991VROO B00991ZCT0 B00991ZP4W B009920GXQ B009921EUA B009921YNW B009CXN7VK B00A1A3B1O B00A1AHSXQ B00A90O6HO B00C3ZZLZO B00C401CXI B00C40BRA6 B00CTAU202 B00CTAU85Q B00CTAUEFK B00CTAUOKA B00CTAUP72 B00CTAVNXC B00CTAVOL8 B00CTAVQTS B00CTAVS28 B00CTAVSYQ B00CTAVTP4 B00CTAVUCQ B00CTAVUZ8 B00CTAVWEC B00CTAVYBI B00CTAVZVM B013PSOL76 B01NAS5PL8 B0941J3PD2 B09H56YGBQ
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Age_groupadult
Age_range_descriptionAdult
Amount159.95 164.95 169.95 174.95 179.95 194.15 199.95 249.99
AsinB00991QLAY B00991ST54 B00991SVI4 B00991TIOU B00991VOJC B00991VROO B00991ZCT0 B00991ZP4W B009920GXQ B009921EUA B009921YNW B009CXN7VK B00A1A3B1O B00A1AHSXQ B00A90O6HO B00C3ZZLZO B00C401CXI B00C40BRA6 B00CTAU0JU B00CTAU202 B00CTAU85Q B00CTAUEFK B00CTAUOKA B00CTAUP72 B00CTAVNXC B00CTAVOL8 B00CTAVQTS B00CTAVS28 B00CTAVSYQ B00CTAVTP4 B00CTAVUCQ B00CTAVUZ8 B00CTAVWEC B00CTAVYBI B00CTAVZ3U B00CTAVZVM
BindingApparel
Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioBates
Bullet_pointnon-marking
Care_instructionsMachine Wash
Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
CatClothing, Shoes & Jewelry Unknowen
CatId3489471 7141123011
CatTree3489471 679255011 7141123011 7141124011 7147441011 8728814011 8729163011
ClassificationId11721160011 679307011 679319011
ClothingSize10 2E US 10 A US 10 B(N) US 10.5 2E US 10.5 A US 10.5 B(N) US 11 2E US 11 B(N) US 11.5 2E US 11.5 A US 11.5 B(N) US 12 2E US 12 A US 12 B(N) US 13 A US 13 B(N) US 14 A US 14 B(N) US 15 2E US 15 A US 15 B(N) US 16 E US 7 2E US 7.5 2E US 8 2E US 8.5 2E US 8.5 B(N) US 9 A US 9 B(N) US 9.5 B(N) US
ColorE00131 7-b White
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Decimal_value1.0
Departmentmens
DisplayNameMotorcycle & Combat Oxfords
EAN, EANList, UPC, UPCList98682760374 98682760398 98682760411 98682761821 98682761838 98682761845 98682761852 98682761869 98682762095 98682762101 98682762118 98682762125 98682762132 98682762149 98682762156 98682762163 98682762170 98682762187 98682762194 98682762477 98682762484 98682762491 98682762996 98682763023 98682763030 98682763047 98682763054 98682763061 98682763092 98682763894
Fabric_type100% Leather
FeatureLeather upper non-marking
Gendermen
Height12.953999999999999 254 38 5.099999994797999606299213 5.099999994798 69 75 763
Height_mapankle-high
Identifier0098682760374 0098682760381 0098682760398 0098682760411 0098682761821 0098682761838 0098682761845 0098682761852 0098682761869 0098682761876 0098682762095 0098682762101 0098682762118 0098682762125 0098682762132 0098682762149 0098682762156 0098682762163 0098682762170 0098682762187 0098682762194 0098682762460 0098682762477 0098682762484 0098682762491 0098682762996 0098682763016 0098682763023 0098682763030 0098682763047 0098682763054 0098682763061 0098682763092 0098682763894 098682760374 098682760381 098682760398 098682760411 098682761821 098682761838 098682761845 098682761852 098682761869 098682761876 098682762095 098682762101 098682762118 098682762125 098682762132 098682762149 098682762156 098682762163 098682762170 098682762187 098682762194 098682762460 098682762477 098682762484 098682762491 098682762996 098682763016 098682763023 098682763030 098682763047 098682763054 098682763061 098682763092 098682763894
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
IsDeadAsinTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameBates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford (13 A in White) Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 10.5 EE US Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 9.5 EE US Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 10 White Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 6.5 Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 9.5 White Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (14 A in White) Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (15 2E in White) Mens Bates High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 16
Item_display_weight5.0
Item_package_weight1.1793401620000001
Item_type_keywordoxfords-shoes
Item_weight0.01 5.0
Length12.99999998674 33.02
LifestyleCasual Comfort Formal all-weather cold-weather dress fashion outdoor rain snow work-utility
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/314vkYEBGiL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/314vkYEBGiL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31M5bgNl5UL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31M5bgNl5UL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51aMczOWodL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51y1zWdcqkL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/679307011 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/679319011
List_price169.95 194.15 199.95
Marking_typeepa_registration_number
MaterialEthylene Vinyl Acetate Leather
MaterialTypeLeather leather
Model_nameOxford
Name, ThemeSIZE SIZE/COLOR
Occasion_type13d Casual Daily
OldTitle"Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 11.5-4E" "Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 7-B" "Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 8.5-4E"
ParentAsinsB00814TVDE B0941J3PD2 B09H56YGBQ
PartNumberBATES-E00131-13-A BATES-E00131-9.5-2E BatesM_E00131_2E_65 BatesM_E00131_2E_95 BatesM_E00131_A_13 BatesM_E00131_A_14 BatesM_E00131_A_95 BatesM_E00131_E_16 E00131
Part_numberBatesM_E00131_2E_65 BatesM_E00131_2E_95 BatesM_E00131_A_13 BatesM_E00131_A_14 BatesM_E00131_A_95 BatesM_E00131_E_16 E00131
Patternsolid
Pattern_typeSolid
ProductCategoryId679319011 6796862011 6796863011 7581669011 7586145011 fashion_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameShoes
ProductTypeSHOES SUIT
ProductTypeNameBOOT HOME SHOES
Product_descriptionBATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Rank1001359 10353798 10602 1068601 1082974 11422 11429 11868106 12 12070 12100582 1219026 12207 122193 12329 1248 13011 13191375 13326559 13627 14072 14520 1453531 1521975 15667595 16356 167448 17407508 17631358 1782594 1811737 18452 1882 1884352 1932885 1946 1964 20105335 2024487 2050298 20663672 2161481 2169 2177384 22012737 22225 22433 22845595 23 2473 25927 2759 2838 2873545 2874 28812 2901 29246 3120 3303 3326 34070 35156 355 362 371 38669 391393 3947 3969 42369 451697 4580953 502 5204 5349759 5406212 594 6397993 66179 6658716 666522 671528 690 702 7127187 7218807 7453 7571639 805 809 8138525 8146569 8235712 8351482 8600790 8697141 899 918 9231317
Registration_statusfifra_not_considered_pesticide not_capable_emitting_rf_energy
Shoe_widthA N Narrow Wide medium x-wide
Size10 10 2E US 10 A US 10 B(N) US 10 Narrow 10 X-Wide 10.5 10.5 2E US 10.5 A US 10.5 B(N) US 10.5 Narrow 10.5 Wide 11 2E US 11 B(N) US 11 Narrow 11 Wide 11 X-Wide 11.5 2E US 11.5 A US 11.5 B(N) US 11.5 Narrow 11.5 X-Wide 12 2E US 12 A US 12 B(N) US 12 Narrow 12 X-Wide 13 13 A US 13 B(N) US 13 Narrow 14 A US 14 B(N) US 14 Narrow 15 15 2E US 15 A US 15 B(N) US 15 Narrow 16 E US 16 Wide 6.5 W US 6.5 Wide 7 2E US 7 N US 7 Narrow 7 X-Wide 7.5 2E US 7.5 X-Wide 8 2E US 8 Wide 8.5 2E US 8.5 B(N) US 8.5 Narrow 8.5 X-Wide 9 A US 9 B(N) US 9 N US 9 Narrow 9.5 9.5 A US 9.5 B(N) US 9.5 EE 9.5 Narrow 9.5 Wide numeric_10 numeric_10_point_5 numeric_11 numeric_11_point_5 numeric_12 numeric_13 numeric_14 numeric_15 numeric_16 numeric_6_point_5 numeric_7 numeric_7_point_5 numeric_8 numeric_8_point_5 numeric_9 numeric_9_point_5
Size_classnumeric
Size_systemus_footwear_size_system
Sole_materialLeather Polyurethane Rubber
Special_featureBreathable Breathable,Non Marking
Sport_typeWalking
Standardized_valuesWhite
StyleE00131 Oxfords
Subject_characterBarbie
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationunknown
Supplier_package_typeretail_box
Target_gendermale
Title"Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 10 2E US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 11 B US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 13 A US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 14 B US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 15 2E US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 6.5 2E US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 9 B US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 9.5 2E US" "Bates E00131 Men's Lites(r) Leather Oxford White 9.5 A US" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 10 (B)" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 10 A" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 12 (B)" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 12 A" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 13 (B)" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 8 (2E)" "Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 9.5 (B)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (10.5 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (10.5 A in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (10.5 B in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (11 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (11.5 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (11.5 A in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (11.5 B in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (12 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (14 A in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (15 A in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (15 B in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (16 E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (7 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (7.5 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (8.5 2E in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (8.5 B in White)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (9 A in White)" Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 10 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 10.5 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 11 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 11.5 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 12 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 13 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 14 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 15 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 7 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 7.5 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 8 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 8.5 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 9 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men 9.5 White Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 10 (2E) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 11 (B) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 13 (B) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 14 (B) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 15 (2E) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 15 (B) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 8.5 (B) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 9 (B) Bates Men's Lites Dress Uniform White Oxfords 9.5 (2E) Bates Men's Lites Uniform Lightweight Oxfords, White Leather, 11.5 A Bates Men's Lites Uniform Lightweight Oxfords, White Leather, 13 A Bates Men's Lites Uniform Lightweight Oxfords, White Leather, 14 A Bates Men's Lites Uniform Lightweight Oxfords, White Leather, 16 E Bates Men's Lites Uniform Lightweight Oxfords, White Leather, 6.5 (2E) Bates Men's Lites Uniform Lightweight Oxfords, White Leather, 9.5 A Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford (13 A in White) Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 11.5-4E Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 8.5-4E Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 10 EE Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 10.5 EE Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 10.5 EE US Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 9.5 EE Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 9.5 EE US Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 10 White Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (14 A in White) Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (15 2E in White) Men's Boots Men's Oxfords Mens Bates High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 16 Mens Bates High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 6.5 Mens Bates High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 9.5
TitleSourcelistings feed
Toe_styleClosed Toe Round Toe
TypeFlat Kitten Heel Lace-Up Low-Heel VARIATION ean upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31dmYdkC%2BIL._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41EADegvqiL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/314vkYEBGiL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31M5bgNl5UL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches kilograms mens_us pounds
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
VariationThemecolor size
WebsiteDisplayGroupfashion_display_on_website shoes_display_on_website
Weight0.01 2.00 2.5999999978196646 2.599999997819664660462262 2.60 5.0 5.00
Width1500 21.336000000000002 500 75 8.399999991432 8.399999991432000787401574 medium narrow wide x_wide

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Grainger36U4531-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4351-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4601-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U446111 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4511-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4331-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4631-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4621-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4441-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4591-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4641-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4481-211 @ $146.29
Grainger36U4361-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4401-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4501-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4421-211 @ $146.29
Grainger36U4551-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4341-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4571-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4411-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4541-211 @ $183.00
Grainger36U4391-211 @ $183.00
ZoroG584540211
ZoroG585778311
ZoroG5845296111 @ $179.95
AmazonB00C40BRA611
lapolicegear.comE00131111 @ $169.95
ZoroG584541111
ZoroG584532311
ZoroG584546311
ZoroG584549711
ZoroG585776511
ZoroG585779211
ZoroG584528711
ZoroG5845314111 @ $179.95
ZoroG584525311
ZoroG584547211
ZoroG584538411
ZoroG585775611
ZoroG584539311
ZoroG584536611
ZoroG584543611
ZoroG584534111
ZoroG584527111
ZoroG584544511
ZoroG584542711
ZoroG585774711
ZoroG584524411
ZoroG584537511
ZoroG584535711
ZoroG584526211
ZoroG584530511
ZoroG584545411
ZoroG584533211
ZoroG585777411
sustainablesupply.comC18221341-211 @ $182.47
sustainablesupply.comC18221331-211 @ $182.47
ZoroG584548111
Grainger36U44911

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682760411
EAN98682760411
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford (13 A in White)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberBATES-E00131-13-A
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682761845
EAN98682761845
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762170
EAN98682762170
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762484
EAN98682762484
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682762149
EAN98682762149
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682760374
EAN98682760374
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762491
EAN98682762491
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (14 A in White)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberBatesM_E00131_A_14
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682761852
EAN98682761852
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682761869
EAN98682761869
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682761821
EAN98682761821
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 10 White
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762125
EAN98682762125
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Mens Bates High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 16
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberBatesM_E00131_E_16
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682763894
EAN98682763894
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682762194
EAN98682762194
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762118
EAN98682762118
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762163
EAN98682762163
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762132
EAN98682762132
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762156
EAN98682762156
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682762187
EAN98682762187
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 8.5-4E
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 9.5 White
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberBatesM_E00131_A_95
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682760398
EAN98682760398
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682761838
EAN98682761838
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682762095
EAN98682762095
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682762101
EAN98682762101
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Mens High Gloss Oxfords Casual Dress Shoes Breathable Lining E00131 6.5
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberBatesM_E00131_2E_65
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762477
EAN98682762477
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682762996
EAN98682762996
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 9.5 EE US
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberBATES-E00131-9.5-2E
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682763023
EAN98682763023
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's White Oxford Shoes White 10.5 EE US
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682763030
EAN98682763030
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682763047
EAN98682763047
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682763054
EAN98682763054
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682763061
EAN98682763061
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Men's Bates Bates Lites White Leather Oxford (15 2E in White)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberE00131
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
UPC98682763092
EAN98682763092
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 11.5-4E
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Part numberE00131
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites White Leather Oxford Men White
Brand: Bates
This oxford features easy to polish durable leather and a long lasting non marking Bates Lites outsole. Proudly manufactured in the USA. Easy to Polish Durable Leather Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting and Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Part numberE00131
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford Shoes E00131 8-A
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00131
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites White Leather Oxford (9.5 4E in White)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES LEATHER OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeHOME
ModelE00131
Part numberBATES-E00131-9.5-4E
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00131
UPC98682764860
EAN98682764860
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)