As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Yoga Betty Sculpture - Bronze and Black - 06883

Cyan Yoga Betty Sculpture - Bronze and Black - 06883 - This Yoga Betty Sculpture from Cyan has a finish of Bronze and Black and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 6" - Height: 4.5" - Length: 3.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Bronze and Black - Material: Ceramic ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: UL - Weight: 1.38 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Yoga Betty Sculpture - Bronze and Black - 06883
Weight1.38
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-06883&code0=CYAND-06883
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-06883
qtyInStock280
tierPrice132.00
Width6"
Height4.5"
Length3.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBronze and Black
MaterialCeramic
Safety RatingUL

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-06883128011 @ $32.00