As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

TOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 2-LT Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1042BBS

TOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 2-LT Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1042BBS - As the name suggests, Beckham Modern from TOB by Thomas O'Brien for Generation Lighting pairs vertical lines and globes with sophisticated, modern glamour. Crafted of steel with Burnished Brass or Polished Nickel finish, these chandeliers and one or two-light wall sconces emanate soft, opulent light, lending a sculptural glow wherever they are placed. DIMENSIONS - Width: 2.75" - Height: 4.5" - Length: 3.125" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: G40 60w - # of bulbs: 2 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Bur

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerTOB
KnownMan, Extra Product NameTOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 2-LT Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1042BBS
Weight0.01
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=tw1042bbs&code0=TW1042BBS
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUTW1042BBS
qtyInStock137
tierPrice183.60
Width2.75"
Height4.5"
Length3.125"
Bulb TypeG40 60w
# of bulbs2
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBurnished Brass
CollectionBeckham Modern
Back Plate(inches)DP:5/8'' W:2 15/32'' H:4 1/2'' OB UP:2 1/4'' OB DOWN:2 1/4'' Square
Wire/Cord Length(inches)8
MaterialSteel
Safety RatingETL Damp

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comTW1042BBS113711 @ $83.60