2.5" x 10 yd - Ivory Red Cardinal Snowflake Christmas Wired Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Ivory Red Cardinal Snowflake Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Ivory Red Cardinal Snowflake Christmas Wired Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q164124 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Ivory Red Cardinal Snowflake Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 30.99 |
| ASIN | B01LXHK003 B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 33.08 |
| Asin | B01LXHK003 |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 10 yards long Country of Origin: China Model Number: Q164124 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Ivory and Red Ivory/Red |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 22.9 4.9999999949 5.0 500 75 |
| Identifier | 00734205418345 0734205418345 734205418345 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q164124 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight | 0.156 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 12.7 360 360.0 8.0 9.0157480223 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:32:44.950Z |
| Rank | 1421476 15350 1721401 2268 5338154 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | centimeters inches kilograms pounds |
| Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 0.34392112872 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 20.4 500 75 8.0 8.0314960548 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q164124 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $30.99 | |
| VCK15934 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $23.08 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q164124 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5" wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Model Number: Q164124
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q164124 |
| Part number | Q164124 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |