As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Circuit Breaker Enclosure, Material Steel, NEMA Rating 1, Exterior Height 23.15 in, Exterior Width 7.64 in, Exterior Depth 4.25 in, For Use With Square D QBL, QDL, QGL and QJL Circuit Breakers, Painted Finish, Mounting Style Surface, 200 A Amps, Number of Spaces 2, Location Indoor, Gray, Max. Operating Temp. 104 Degrees F, Min. Operating Temp. 23 Degrees F, Conduit Provision 1/2, 3/4, 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2, Cover Attachment Style Screw On, Cover Closure Method Lift-Off

Circuit Breaker Enclosure, Material Steel, NEMA Rating 1, Exterior Height 23.15 in, Exterior Width 7.64 in, Exterior Depth 4.25 in, For Use With Square D QBL, QDL, QGL and QJL Circuit Breakers, Painted Finish, Mounting Style Surface, 200 A Amps, Number of Spaces 2, Location Indoor, Gray, Max. Operating Temp. 104 Degrees F, Min. Operating Temp. 23 Degrees F, Conduit Provision 1/2, 3/4, 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2, Cover Attachment Style Screw On, Cover Closure Method Lift-Off

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerSquare D
CategoryId, CategoryIdL34810
CategoryIdL123
CategoryIdL24530
CategoryL1Electrical Supplies
CategoryL2Power Distribution & Circuit Protection
CategoryL3Circuit Breaker Enclosures
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPC785901785446
GraingerSku1H918
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight11.4
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
color, ColorGray
countryOfOriginMX
height24.6
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length9
moq, multiple, qtyInStock, tierMinQty1, NEMA Rating1
MPNQ22200NS
qtyInStockOverride-2
SKUG3329821
tierPrice1125.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/square-d-circuit-breaker-enclosure-surface-nema-1-q22200ns/i/G3329821/
width5.6
Length23.13"
Width194 mm
Depth108 mm
Exterior Depth4.25 in
Exterior Width7.64 in
Exterior Height23.15 in
ItemCircuit Breaker Enclosure
MaterialSteel
For Use WithSquare D QBL, QDL, QGL and QJL Circuit Breakers
FinishPainted
Mounting StyleSurface
Amps200 A
Cover Closure MethodLift-Off
Recommended Service Ground Kit2DH17
LocationIndoor
Number of Spaces2
Cover Attachment StyleScrew On
Min Operating Temp23 Degrees F
Conduit Provision1/2, 3/4, 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2
Recommended Surface CoverIncluded
Max Operating Temp104 Degrees F
Product Or Component Typeenclosure

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG33298211111 @ $125.99
Grainger1H9181711 @ $177.00
MRO Supply107004711
Allied Electronics7141804611
superbreakers.comQ22200NS11411 @ $181.16
gordonelectricsupply.comQ22200NS11
Raptor SuppliesAF6PPT111 @ $227.18
Newark80C4581111 @ $184.72, 5 @ $170.51, 10 @ $163.95, 25 @ $158.49, 50 @ $146.47
AmazonSCB00CONJUJI11
sustainablesupply.comC11671161-211 @ $149.75
WidespreadQ22200NS11
steinerelectric.com34467111 @ $118.30
Crescent Electric Supply CoQ22200NS11
simplybreakers.comQ22200NS111 @ $123.55
cappusa.com1651688111 @ $0.00
Crescent Electric Supply Co190512611
us.rs-online.com71418046111 @ $191.98, 5 @ $182.38, 10 @ $178.72
blackhawksupply.comQ22200NS11
United Electric7127312911 @ $174.24
standardelectricsupply.com2329995111 @ $178.79
crescentelectric.com4486713711 @ $252.83