As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Elk Home Norcross Forest Framed Wall Art - S0026-9310

Elk Home Norcross Forest Framed Wall Art - S0026-9310 - This Norcross Forest Framed Wall Art from Elk fits in well with any Traditional style decor. Hand painted finish DIMENSIONS - Width: 35.43" - Height: 1.5" - Length: 47.24" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: wood fir:30%,Polyester canvas:30%,Arylic:20%,plastic frame:20% ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 10.2 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerELK HOME
KnownMan, Extra Product NameElk Home Norcross Forest Framed Wall Art - S0026-9310
Weight10.2
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=s0026-9310&code0=S0026-9310
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUS0026-9310
qtyInStock84
tierPrice1414.91
Width35.43"
Height1.5"
Length47.24"
Bulb(s) Included?No
Materialwood fir:30%,Polyester canvas:30%,Arylic:20%,plastic frame:20%

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comS0026-931018411 @ $414.91
ZoroG7042672701-211 @ $294.50
jacobson-electric.net3025746111 @ $294.50
shopbbclighting.com96187351661
hagenslighting.com259381718211 @ $294.50
crestlighting.com58312071-211 @ $294.50
brilliantoutdoors.comEKH-S0026-93101-211 @ $294.50