As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

National Hardware N181461 5051 4-1/2" Box Rail Hanger Zinc Plated Finish

HANGER BOX RAIL W/4-1/2IN BOLT Specifications: Suitable for: 59 5100 5103 5104 5105 5110 5114 or 5116 Box Rails National Hardware Rail Hanger, 300 lb Weight, Bearing Type: Roller, Roller Width: 1.61 in, Roller Diameter: 2.14 in, Shaft Diameter: 0.42 in, Steel, Zinc, Dimensions: 5.38 in L x 4.51 in W x 1.61 in H, Suitable for: #59, #5100, #5103, #5104, #5105, #5110, #5114 or #5116 Box Rails

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Manufacturer ParentSpectrum
CategoryIdL3Entry Door Security Hardware
CategoryL1Windows and Door Hardware
CategoryL2Door and Window Security Hardware
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameNational Hardware N181461 5051 4-1/2" Box Rail Hanger Zinc Plated Finish
atoms, moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
height0.62
height_AttribProduct Height
length0.19
length_AttribProduct Depth
MPNN181461
qtyInStock-2
qtySourceFieldMap
tierPrice168.55
width8.33
width_AttribProduct Width
Finish, Finish FamilyZinc
DesignBox Rail Hangers W/Steel Roller Bearings
Weight Capacity300 lb
Material, Product MaterialSteel
Shaft Diameter0.42"
Dimensions5.38 in L x 4.51 in W x 1.61 in H
Roller Width1.61"
Roller Diameter2.14"
Bearing TypeRoller
NomenclatureN181-461 HANGER BOX RAIL 4.5IN
FunctionRail Hanger
Finish DescriptionZinc Plated
Product Height0.62 Inch
Product Width8.33 Inches
ADA CompliantNo
Product Depth0.19 Inch
Function FamilyPart/Component
FeaturesManufactured from Hot Rolled Steel
Product TypeGate Accessory
Sub-SeriesNational-Hardware-N181-461

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
DK HardwareN1814611-211 @ $68.55