As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Elk Home Weldon Field Framed Wall Art - S0026-9309

Elk Home Weldon Field Framed Wall Art - S0026-9309 - This Weldon Field Framed Wall Art from Elk fits in well with any Traditional style decor. Hand painted finish DIMENSIONS - Width: 35.43" - Height: 1.5" - Length: 47.24" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: wood fir:30%,Polyester canvas:30%,Arylic:20%,plastic frame:20% ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 10.2 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerELK HOME
KnownMan, Extra Product NameElk Home Weldon Field Framed Wall Art - S0026-9309
Weight10.2
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=s0026-9309&code0=S0026-9309
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUS0026-9309
qtyInStock0
tierPrice1542.50
Width35.43"
Height1.5"
Length47.24"
Bulb(s) Included?No
Materialwood fir:30%,Polyester canvas:30%,Arylic:20%,plastic frame:20%

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comS0026-9309111 @ $542.50
ZoroG104267290111 @ $338.00
jacobson-electric.net30257411511 @ $338.00
shopbbclighting.com96187301621
hagenslighting.com25938161311 @ $338.00
crestlighting.com58312091-211 @ $338.00
brilliantoutdoors.comEKH-S0026-93091-211 @ $338.00