As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

BATES FOOTWEAR . E00053

http://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0332/9992/2988/products/36V089_AS01_1024x.jpg

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameBATES FOOTWEAR
ManufacturerBATES FOOTWEAR Bates
Part Number, MPN, ModelNumber, Model_numberE00053
ASINB001ICZ1SK B00991QIJI B009921CWA B009921VE4 B0099251MW B009OXBASA B009OXBBZ2 B009OXBDFA B009OXBEBI B009OXBETA B009OXBFF8 B009OXBFYY B009OXBG5W B009OXBGWU B009OXBHBA B009OXBHVA B009OXBIFA B009OXBIPU B009OXBIZK B009OXBJ8G B009OXBJOA B009OXBK4Y B009OXBKGW B009OXBL20 B009OXBLFC B009OXBLOI B009OXBM3I B009OXBMB0 B009OXBMJ2 B07BZF9VM2 B093R32PQT B09JZTDFKZ B0C5XXR63H
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Age_groupadult
Age_range_descriptionAdult adult
Amount154.95 164.95 164.99 169.95 174.95 188.44 194.95
AsinB000G5TCJ4 B000G5V594 B000G5X53I B000G5Z3JC B000QS88U0 B000W1URIM B000W1URIW B00991QIJI B009921CWA B009921VE4 B0099251MW B009OXB8C8 B009OXBAJE B009OXBASA B009OXBBB6 B009OXBBZ2 B009OXBDFA B009OXBEBI B009OXBETA B009OXBFF8 B009OXBFYY B009OXBG5W B009OXBGWU B009OXBHBA B009OXBHVA B009OXBIFA B009OXBIPU B009OXBIZK B009OXBJ8G B009OXBJOA B009OXBK4Y B009OXBKGW B009OXBL20 B009OXBLFC B009OXBLOI B009OXBM3I B009OXBMB0 B009OXBMJ2
Aspectproper_shipping_name
BindingApparel
Boot_form_typechukka
Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioBates
Bullet_pointEasy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA Full-Grain Leather Lace-up shoe Round toe non-marking
Case1 2
CatClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
CatId7141123011
CatTree679255011 679307011 7141123011 7141124011 7147441011
CatalogNumberListE00053 - 10.5 3E E00053 - 13 3E E00053 - 3 B E00053 - 3 D E00053 - 3.5 B E00053 - 3.5 D E00053 - 9 B
Circumference6
ClassificationId11721158011
ClothingSize10 C US 10.5 2E US 10.5 3E US 10.5 B(N) US 10.5 C US 11 C US 11.5 B(N) US 11.5 C US 12 A US 12 C US 13 3E US 13 C US 14 C US 16 D(M) US 3 B US 3 D US 3 E US 3.5 B US 3.5 D US 3.5 E US 4 E US 4.5 E US 6 C US 6.5 C US 7 C US 7.5 C US 8 C US 8.5 2E US 8.5 C US 9 B US 9 C US 9.5 C US
ColorBlack Black Chukka
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Decimal_value1.0
Departmentmens
DisplayNameChukka
EAN, EANList, UPC, UPCList18464250251 18464250268 18464250435 18464250442 18464250459 18464868753 46118132509 77896700475 98681855415 98681855446 98681855453 98681855460 98681855477 98681855484 98681855491 98681855514 98681855712 98681855729 98681855736 98681855743 98681855750 98681855767 98681855781 98681855798 98681855811 98681856016 98681856023 98681856030 98681856047 98681856375 98681856610 98771220734
Embellishment_featureBuckle
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper Leather upper non-marking
Gendermen
Generic_keywordBreathable lining Goodyear welt construction Cushioned removable insert High gloss Corofram upper Non marking Lites outsole gloss patent
Hazmatauto-grounding
Height1500 1610 314 35.8 36.1 36.6 38 38.2778 4.9999999949 416 44 47 5.118110231 5.1181102310 500 6 6.4599999934108 62 69 75 956 Ankle
Height_mapAnkle-High
Identifier0018464868753 0098681855132 0098681855194 0098681855217 0098681855392 0098681855415 0098681855446 0098681855453 0098681855460 0098681855477 0098681855484 0098681855491 0098681855712 0098681855729 0098681855736 0098681855743 0098681855750 0098681855767 0098681855781 0098681855798 0098681855811 0098681856016 0098681856023 0098681856030 0098681856047 0098681856054 0098681856375 0098681856610 0098681856634 0098771220734 018464868753 098681855132 098681855194 098681855217 098681855392 098681855415 098681855446 098681855453 098681855460 098681855477 098681855484 098681855491 098681855712 098681855729 098681855736 098681855743 098681855750 098681855767 098681855781 098681855798 098681855811 098681856016 098681856023 098681856030 098681856047 098681856375 098681856610 098681856634 098771220734
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
Import_designationMade in US
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameBates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 13 B Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 8 B Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10 A Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10.5 C Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 11 A Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 7 A Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (10.5 A in Black) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (11.5 2E in Black) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (12 A in Black) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 16 Medium
Item_display_weight5.0
Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
Item_package_weight1.338 1.406 1.429 1.451 1.52 1.86
Item_type_keywordchukka-boots
Item_type_nameMilitary and Tactical Boot
Item_weight3.0 5.0
Keyword0099251 E00053
Length12.7 13.0 14.0944881746 14.2125984107 14.4094488042 15.0699999846286 16 16.4084
LifestyleCasual Formal all-weather cold-weather dress fashion outdoor rain snow work-utility
Lining_descriptionLeather
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/3130mmS4k6L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/3130mmS4k6L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/319JXvnbqeL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/319JXvnbqeL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31BeGq3wBlL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31BeGq3wBlL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31ERy6VZWfL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31ERy6VZWfL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31SAfPikiPL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31SAfPikiPL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31T+tSheOTL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31T+tSheOTL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31VVth2Cm4L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31VVth2Cm4L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31bl556aj4L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31bl556aj4L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41wO54fISsL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41wO54fISsL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51Dz15yxsgL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51a+CTzqj3L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51cFBjKWJsL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61M0QmfqSWL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61UfPY0E4YL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61heSBn5nzL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61p6HADEYGL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61xtgllRzeL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71Nh2ofzDFL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/11721158011
List_price164.95 164.99 169.95 174.95 188.44
Marking_typeepa_registration_number
MaterialLeather Synthetic leather,synthetic
MaterialTypeLeather Synthetic leather synthetic
ModelBates Lites-M E00053
Model_nameBates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 16 Medium Lites E00053
NameSIZE SIZE/COLOR
Occasion_type13d Everyday
ParentAsinsB0C5XXR63H
PartNumberBATES-E00053-12-A BatesM_E00053_2E_115 BatesM_E00053_A_10 BatesM_E00053_A_105 BatesM_E00053_A_11 BatesM_E00053_A_12 BatesM_E00053_A_7 E00053
Part_numberBatesM_E00053_2E_115 BatesM_E00053_A_105 BatesM_E00053_A_12 E00053
Patternsolid
Pattern_typeSolid
ProductCategoryId11721158011 14194735011 6796863011 7581669011 fashion_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameShoes
ProductType, ProductTypeNameBOOT SHOES
Product_description. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---> This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Rank1000 10115594 10768 1080019 11325 13215804 13366479 14941518 2332462 249 2734 2744913 30 303894 3138 3238868 377 3797 388527 41 420 4628 479373 49 5642777 5823 61 6166805 619 68 7126 7234760 7771 8001374 822084 9193 92 9343 9898110
Registration_statusfifra_not_considered_pesticide not_capable_emitting_rf_energy
SeasonsAll Spring/Summer
Size10 C US 10 Narrow 10.5 2E US 10.5 3E US 10.5 A US 10.5 B(N) US 10.5 C US 10.5 Narrow 10.5 X-Wide 11 C US 11 Narrow 11 Wide 11.5 11.5 2E 11.5 B(N) US 11.5 C US 11.5 Narrow 11.5 Wide 12 A US 12 C US 12 Narrow 12 Wide 13 3E US 13 C US 13 Narrow 14 C US 14 Wide 16 16 D(M) US 3 B US 3 D(M) US 3 E US 3 Wide 3.5 B US 3.5 D US 3.5 E US 3.5 Wide 4 E US 4 Wide 4.5 E US 4.5 Wide 5 Wide 6 C US 6 Wide 6.5 C US 6.5 Wide 7 A US 7 C US 7 Wide 7.5 C US 7.5 Wide 8 C US 8 Narrow 8.5 2E US 8.5 C US 8.5 Wide 8.5 X-Wide 9 B US 9 C US 9 C US Men 9.5 C US 9.5 Narrow numeric_10 numeric_10_point_5 numeric_11 numeric_11_point_5 numeric_12 numeric_13 numeric_14 numeric_16 numeric_3 numeric_3_point_5 numeric_4 numeric_4_point_5 numeric_5 numeric_6 numeric_6_point_5 numeric_7 numeric_7_point_5 numeric_8 numeric_8_point_5 numeric_9_point_5
Size_classnumeric
Size_systemus_footwear_size_system
Sole_materialRubber
Special_featureBreathable,Lightweight,Non Marking Lightweight Waterproof
Standardized_valuesBlack
StyleBates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 16 Medium E00053
Subject_characterBarbie
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationnot_applicable unknown
Target_gendermale
ThemeSIZE SIZE/COLOR Western
Title"Bates E00053 Men's Lites Chukka Boot Black 10.5 A US" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10.5 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 11 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 11.5 B" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 11.5 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 12 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 13 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 14 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 16 D" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 3 E" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 3.5 E" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 4 E" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 4.5 E" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 6 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 7 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 9 C" "Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 9.5 C" "Bates Men's LITES Non-Slip Black Chukka Boots 8.5 (2E)" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,10.5 3E US" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,13 3E US" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3 B US" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3 D US" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3.5 B US" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3.5 D US" "Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,9 B US" "Men's Bates Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (10.5 2E in Black)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (10.5 B in Black)" "Men's Bates Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (12 A in Black)" BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA Bates 53 Mens Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Boot 11.5C (N) US Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 10 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 10.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 11 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 11.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 12 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 14 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 3 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 3.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 4 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 4.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 6 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 6.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 7 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 7.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 8.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men 9.5 Black Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 10 B Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 13 B Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 13 B (M) US Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 8 B Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 8 B (M) US Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10.5 C Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 9 C Bates Men's LITES Non-Slip Black Chukka Boots 11.5 (2E) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (10.5 A in Black) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (11.5 2E in Black) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (12 A in Black) Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 16 Medium Bates Mens Lites HIGH Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Boot Black Size 12 A Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry Men's Bates Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (10.5 A in Black) Men's Chukka Boots
Toe_styleMoc Toe Round Toe Soft Toe
TypeBuckle Kitten Heel Lace-Up Low-Heel Stacked VARIATION ean upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31gaLUtUksL._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41SaNMj98VL._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41irxHgF8PL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/319JXvnbqeL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31gaLUtUksL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/414WxEbpwpL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/414X0i0F9LL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41wO54fISsL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches kilograms pounds
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01 PT02 PT03 PT04 PT05 PT06 PT07
VariationThemecolor size
Water_resistance_levelnot_water_resistant
WebsiteDisplayGroupfashion_display_on_website shoes_display_on_website
Weight2.94978506556 3.0 3.00 3.09969940372 3.15040572398 3.19890742162 3.3510263824 4.1005980732 5.0 5.00
Width10.2399999895552 1150 1500 24.1 24.4 24.6 2560 26.0096 500 72 75 8 9.4881889667 9.6062992028 9.6850393602 medium narrow wide x_wide

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Grainger36V1231-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1291-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0961-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0951-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1131-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0971-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0991-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0891-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1221-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1211-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1321-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0981-211 @ $154.95
Grainger36V1051-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1101-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1091-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1071-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1061-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1121-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1261-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1021-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1201-211 @ $175.71
Grainger36V1271-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1191-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1111-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1311-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V118111 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0941-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V1241-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0931-211 @ $175.75
Grainger36V0911-211 @ $154.95
ZoroG584915511
ZoroG584894511
ZoroG584893611
ZoroG584887511
ZoroG584888411
ZoroG5848832111
ZoroG584898111
ZoroG584880511
ZoroG584891111
ZoroG584892711
ZoroG584916411
ZoroG584882311
ZoroG584901511
ZoroG584905111
ZoroG584903311
ZoroG584889311
ZoroG584907611
ZoroG584897211
ZoroG584917311
ZoroG584906711
ZoroG584890211
ZoroG584920711
ZoroG584900611
ZoroG584914611
ZoroG584896311
ZoroG584895411
ZoroG584918211
ZoroG584922511
ZoroG584910311
ZoroG584885711
ZoroG584884111
ZoroG584913711
ZoroG584911211
ZoroG584904211
ZoroG584908511
ZoroG584919111
ZoroG584899711
ZoroG584909411
ZoroG584921611
ZoroG584902411
ZoroG584912111
sustainablesupply.comC18221491-211 @ $177.11
sustainablesupply.comC18221481-211 @ $177.11
ZoroG584881411
ZoroG584886611
lapolicegear.comE00053111 @ $130.99
Grainger36V11711

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,9 B US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464250435
EAN18464250435
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3 D US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464250442
EAN18464250442
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,10.5 3E US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC46118132509
EAN46118132509
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,13 3E US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC77896700475
EAN77896700475
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3.5 D US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464250459
EAN18464250459
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3 B US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464250251
EAN18464250251
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
"Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka,Black,3.5 B US"
Brand: Bates
Catalog
FeatureLeather upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464250268
EAN18464250268
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856610
EAN98681856610
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (11.5 2E in Black)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBatesM_E00053_2E_115
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855453
EAN98681855453
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856375
EAN98681856375
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 7 A
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10 A
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (10.5 A in Black)
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBatesM_E00053_A_105
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 11 A
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (12 A in Black)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBATES-E00053-12-A
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855415
EAN98681855415
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464868753
EAN18464868753
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98771220734
EAN98771220734
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855446
EAN98681855446
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855460
EAN98681855460
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855477
EAN98681855477
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 8 B
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855484
EAN98681855484
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855491
EAN98681855491
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 9 C
Brand: Bates
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855514
EAN98681855514
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855712
EAN98681855712
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855729
EAN98681855729
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 10.5 C
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855736
EAN98681855736
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855743
EAN98681855743
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855750
EAN98681855750
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855767
EAN98681855767
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 13 B
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855781
EAN98681855781
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855798
EAN98681855798
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 16 Medium
Brand: Bates
Details
  • Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeBOOT
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681855811
EAN98681855811
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856016
EAN98681856016
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856023
EAN98681856023
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856030
EAN98681856030
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856047
EAN98681856047
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856054
EAN98681856054
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856061
EAN98681856061
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 6 E
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Details
  • High gloss (Corofram) upper
  • Breathable lining
  • Padded ankle collar
  • Non marking Bates Lites(r) outsole
  • Assembled in the USA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856078
EAN98681856078
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856085
EAN98681856085
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 14 Wide
Brand: Bates
Details
  • Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Listing
BindingMisc.
Product groupShoes
Product typeSAFETY_SUPPLY
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates Footwear
ManufacturerBates Footwear
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856092
EAN98681856092
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 15 Wide
Brand: Bates
Details
  • Rubber
  • 100% Leather
  • Stacked
  • Heel Height: 1.0 inches
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeBOOT
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856115
EAN98681856115
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Military and Tactical Boot, Black, 16 Wide
Brand: Bates
Details
  • Leather
  • Rubber
  • Stacked
  • Heel Height: 1.0 inches
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeBOOT
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856290
EAN98681856290
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (5 2E in Black)
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBatesM_E00053_2E_5
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYou shine on the job everyday in this high gloss, lace-up chukka
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856306
EAN98681856306
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's LITES Non-Slip Black Chukka Boots 5.5 (2E)
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites Non-Slip Black Chukka Boots 6.5 (2E)
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856344
EAN98681856344
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (7.5 2E in Black)
Brand: Bates
This high gloss chukka features a padded ankle collar and a non marking outsole. - Style E00053 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Padded ankle collar - Non marking Bates Lites outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBATES-E00053-7.5-2E
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYou shine on the job everyday in this high gloss, lace-up chukka
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856351
EAN98681856351
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856368
EAN98681856368
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856382
EAN98681856382
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856412
EAN98681856412
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (11 2E in Black)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBATES-E00053-11-2E
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYou shine on the job everyday in this high gloss, lace-up chukka
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856627
EAN98681856627
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (12 2E in Black)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBatesM_E00053_2E_12
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka (13 2E in Black)
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBATES-E00053-13-2E
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYou shine on the job everyday in this high gloss, lace-up chukka
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856658
EAN98681856658
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's LITES Non-Slip Black Chukka Boots 6 (3E)
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856665
EAN98681856665
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's LITES Non-Slip Black Chukka Boots 14 (3E)
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856689
EAN98681856689
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 15 EEE US
Brand: Bates
This Bates 53 lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole.
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-Up Shoe
  • Round Toe
  • Moisture Wicking Lining
  • Cushioned Footbed
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC98681856696
EAN98681856696
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC883290016568
EAN883290016568
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Manmade Chukka Boots, Black Synthetic, 12.5 C
Brand: Bates
BATES LITES HIGH GLOSS PADDED COLLAR CHUKKA
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBATES-E00053-12.5-C
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Chukka Shoes Round Toe Black 12.5 D
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberBatesM_E00053_D_125
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC18464102260
EAN18464102260
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka Men Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC44213438694
EAN44213438694
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Lites HIGH Gloss Padded Collar Chukka 12 Narrow Black
Brand: Bates
This lightweight high gloss chukka boot is a must have for anyone in the postal services industry. Approved by the United States Postal Service, this boot is made with durable leather and features a breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert and a non marking outsole. Easy to Clean High Gloss Upper Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Non Marking Bates Lites Outsole United States Postal Service Approved Proudly Manufactured in the USA
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Part numberE00053
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
Featurenon-marking
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00053
UPC44213438687
EAN44213438687
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's Lites High Gloss Padded Collar Chukka
Brand: Bates
Details
  • non-marking
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeCOAT
ModelE00053
Part numberE00053
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)