As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Single Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 3.5 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 7 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 4 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Single, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.65625 in, Expansion Type Floating, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 3.625 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Roller Bearing Type Ball Bearing, Mounting Bolt Size 5/8 In., Dynamic Load Rating 6,260 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication

Single Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 3.5 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 7 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 4 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Single, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.65625 in, Expansion Type Floating, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 3.625 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Roller Bearing Type Ball Bearing, Mounting Bolt Size 5/8 In., Dynamic Load Rating 6,260 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerPbc Linear
CategoryId, CategoryIdL39348
CategoryIdL131
CategoryIdL217014
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Bearings, V-belts & Power Transmission Equipment
CategoryL3Pillow Block & Flange Bearings
CategoryL4Pillow Block Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku807KP2
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight14.2
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginUS
height, width6
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length12
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNF-SPB-48-OPN
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG809788571
tierPrice11571.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/pbc-linear-single-roller-pillow-block-55l-8375w-f-spb-48-opn/i/G809788571/
For Shaft Diameter3 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Width7 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Length4 in
Mounting Hole Diameter0.65625 in
Mounting Bolt Size5/8"
Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width3.625 in
Center Height3.5 in
ItemSingle Roller Pillow Block
Resistance PropertiesCorrosion Resistance
Expansion TypeFloating
Roller Bearing TypeBall Bearing
Dynamic Load Rating6,260 lb
Maximum Operating Temperature392 Degrees F
LubricationGrease Lubrication
Housing Material Name, Bearing MaterialAluminum Alloy
Carriage TypeSingle
For Shaft TypeRound
Minimum Operating Temperature250 Degrees F
System of MeasurementInch

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG809788571111 @ $1571.99