As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

AVX L02011R0AHSTR

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioAVX
Extra Product NameAVX L02011R0AHSTR
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberL02011R0AHSTR
qtyInStock2593
tierPrice10.85
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
Self Resonant Frequency26 MHz
Alternate Part No581-L02011R0AHSTR
Maximum DC Resistance200 mOhms
Case Length0.6 mm
ProductSurface Inductors
Case Width0.325 mm
PackagingReel
Inductance1 nH
Case Height0.225 mm
BrandAVX Avx
Product CategoryFixed Inductors
Q Minimum26
Tolerance0.05 nH
TradenameAccu-L
Termination StyleSMD/SMT
Maximum DC Current400 mA
AsinB00LVL14S4 B00LVL169Q B00LVL17YU B00LVL1G50 B00LVL1HPY B00M1Q4HJQ
Case, PackageQuantity1 10 100 5 50 500
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 306506011 306767011
CatalogNumberListMS 581-L02011R0AHSTR X1 MS 581-L02011R0AHSTR X10 MS 581-L02011R0AHSTR X100 MS 581-L02011R0AHSTR X5 MS 581-L02011R0AHSTR X50 MS 581-L02011R0AHSTR X500
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
Size1 Piece 10 Piece 100 Piece 5 Piece 50 Piece 500
TitleFixed Inductors 1nH (1 piece) Fixed Inductors 1nH (10 pieces) Fixed Inductors 1nH (100 pieces) Fixed Inductors 1nH (5 pieces) Fixed Inductors 1nH (50 pieces) Fixed Inductors 1nH (500 pieces)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comL02011R0AHSTR1259311 @ $0.85
Newark63W8414500050005000 @ $0.14, 10000 @ $0.12, 20000 @ $0.11, 30000 @ $0.10, 50000 @ $0.09

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Fixed Inductors 1nH (10 pieces)
Brand: Avx
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNL02011R0AHSTR
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerAVX
View on Amazon (paid link)
Fixed Inductors 1nH (100 pieces)
Brand: Avx
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNL02011R0AHSTR
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerAVX
View on Amazon (paid link)
Fixed Inductors 1nH (5 pieces)
Brand: Avx
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNL02011R0AHSTR
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerAVX
View on Amazon (paid link)
Fixed Inductors 1nH (50 pieces)
Brand: Avx
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNL02011R0AHSTR
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerAVX
View on Amazon (paid link)
Fixed Inductors 1nH (500 pieces)
Brand: Avx
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNL02011R0AHSTR
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerAVX
View on Amazon (paid link)
Fixed Inductors 1nH (1 piece)
Brand: Avx
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: AVX Product Category: SMD RF Inductors RoHS: Inductance: 1 nH Tolerance: 0.05 nH Maximum DC Current: 400 mA Maximum DC Resistance: 200 mOhms Self Resonant Frequency: 26 MHz Q Minimum: 26 Termination Style: SMD/SMT Case Length: 0.6 mm Case Width: 0.325 mm Case Height: 0.225 mm Brand: AVX Packaging: Reel Product: Surface Inductors Tradename:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNL02011R0AHSTR
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerAVX
View on Amazon (paid link)