2.5" x 5 yd - Ivory Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Trim Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Trim Ivory Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Ivory Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Trim Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q166303 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Trim Ivory Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 23.99 |
| ASIN | B01M0EZT56 B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount | 25.80 |
| Asin | B01M0EZT56 |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5 inches wide by 5 yards long Item Package Width: 8.0 inches Model Number: Q166303 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Ivory and Gold Ivory/Gold |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418826 0734205418826 734205418826 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q166303 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| List_price | 25.8 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Animal Print |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:35:45.770Z |
| Rank | 1417897 16216 1814761 2229 5318817 |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | unknown |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Qy6-keyKL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q166303 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $23.99 | |
| VCK16000 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $19.96 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q166303 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Model Number: Q166303
- 2.5 inches wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Item Package Width: 8.0 inches
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q166303 |
| Part number | Q166303 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |