As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie, Individual, Wrap with Slot, Tensile Strength 14 lb, Width 0.25 in, Closure Type Wrap with Slot, Length 3.5 in, Mountable No, Package Style Individual, Color White, Thickness 0.03 in, Material Nylon, Polyethylene, Flame Retardant No, Max. Bundle Dia. 0.50 in, Marking No, Max. Temp. Rating 220 Degrees F, Min. Temp. Rating 0 Degrees F, Temp. Range 0 Degrees to 220 Degrees F, Package Quantity 252

Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie, Individual, Wrap with Slot, Tensile Strength 14 lb, Width 0.25 in, Closure Type Wrap with Slot, Length 3.5 in, Mountable No, Package Style Individual, Color White, Thickness 0.03 in, Material Nylon, Polyethylene, Flame Retardant No, Max. Bundle Dia. 0.50 in, Marking No, Max. Temp. Rating 220 Degrees F, Min. Temp. Rating 0 Degrees F, Temp. Range 0 Degrees to 220 Degrees F, Package Quantity 252

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerRip-Tie
CategoryId, CategoryIdL34868
CategoryIdL123
CategoryIdL24529
CategoryL1Electrical Supplies
CategoryL2Cable Management
CategoryL3Cable Ties
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPC733178052693
GraingerSku45FJ73
UnitOfMeasurePK
Weight0.16
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
color, ColorWhite
countryOfOriginZZ
height, moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length5
MPNQ-35-252-W
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG1587680
tierPrice1100.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/rip-tie-35-l-wrap-hook-loop-cable-tie-white-pk-252-q-35-252-w/i/G1587680/
width7
Length3.5"
Width0.25"
Max Bundle Dia0.8"
Length (Straight Wireway)3.5 in
ItemHook-and-Loop Cable Tie
Tensile Strength14 lb.
MaterialNylon/Polyethylene
Temp Range0 Degrees to 220 Degrees F
Basic MaterialNylon
Thickness0.03"
DesignWrap
Flame Retardant, Marking, MountableNo
Closure TypeWrap with Slot
Min Temp Rating0 Degrees F
Package StyleIndividual
Max Temp Rating220 Degrees F

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG1587680111 @ $100.99
Digi-Key14319883110011 @ $125.50