2.5" x 10 yd- Sage Ivory Aspen Check Patterned Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Sage Ivory Aspen Check Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Olive/GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd- Sage Ivory Aspen Check Patterned Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Style | Q164371 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Sage Ivory Aspen Check Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Olive/GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 20.99 |
| ASIN | B01LYSEOTZ B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 19.97 |
| Asin | B01LYSEOTZ |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 10 yards long Country of Origin: China Model Number: Q164371 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Olive/Gold |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418420 0734205418420 734205418420 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q164371 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | GARLAND |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:35:02.259Z |
| Rank | 1421476 1640 2268 3276793 5338154 863125 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Piece VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q164371 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $20.99 | |
| VCK15935 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $16.66 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q164371 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5" wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Model Number: Q164371
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | GARLAND |
| Model | Q164371 |
| Part number | Q164371 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |