As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Canarm LED Wrap - LW12A19

The Canarm LW12A19 Single Light 24" Wide Integrated LED Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture features a single light source and a 24" wide design. It is a ceiling fixture manufactured by Canarm.

Canarm LED Wrap - LW12A19 - LED Wrap Utility, LW12A19, Acrylic, 20W LED (Integrated), 1230 Lumens, 4000K Color Temperature, 5 3/8 IN W x 2 .5 IN H x 24 . DIMENSIONS - Width: 24.25" - Height: 5.38" - Length: 2.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Max Wattage: 12 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: CSA-US - Weight: 3.08 lbs. - Warranty: 3 year

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Publisher, StudioCANARM
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCanarm LED Wrap - LW12A19
Weight, Item_weight3.08
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=lw12a19&code0=LW12A19
keywordsCanarm, Transitional style, LED Wrap, HGTV, Designer, Eclectic, Modern, Trendy, Casual, Industrial, Diverse, Statement, Timeless, Clean lines, Unique, Classic, Mid-century, Retro, transitional
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, Number_of_light_sources, PackageQuantity1
MPN, SKU, Keyword, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_number, StrippedMpnsLW12A19
qtyInStock0
tierPrice158.29
Width24.25" 2000 500 75
Height5.38" 107 16 1758 428 440 66
Length2.5"
Bulb TypeLED
Max Wattage12
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingCSA-US
Warranty3 year
ASIN, AsinB07HB9G1GX
AdultProduct, Autographed, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
BrandCanarm
Chemical_namescadmium
ClassificationId2314207011
ColorWhite
Compliance_typechemical
Control_methodremote
CurrencyUSD
DisplayNameLED Bulbs
Fixture_typeNon Removable
Generic_keywordCanarm LW12A19 Ceiling Fixtures Indoor Lighting Flush Mount
Identifier0062345411637 062345411637
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
IsBrandQueryTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameCanarm LW12A19 Single Light 24" Wide Integrated LED Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture
Item_type_keywordled-household-light-bulbs
Light_fixture_formceiling
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21G0xF0jg6L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21G0xF0jg6L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Fiwyhn86L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41nl1gTld-L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41nl1gTld-L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61fJYW5ZTEL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/industrial https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/industrial/2314207011
List_price66.24
Mounting_typeCeiling Mount
Name, ThemeCOLOR
ParentAsinsB0BHCCG6H5
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId2314207011 health_and_beauty_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome Improvement
ProductTypeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ProductTypeNameLIGHT_BULB
Product_descriptionCanarm LW12A19
Product_site_launch_date2018-09-13T17:27:11.125Z
Rank1332505 1550082 40483 59184
SkuCANARM G8410828
Specification_metCSA
StyleModern
TitleCanarm LW12A19 Single Light 24" Wide Integrated LED Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture Industrial & Scientific LED Bulbs
TypeCount LED VARIATION ean upc
URLhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21G0xF0jg6L._SL75_.jpg
Unitpounds volts
Unit_count1.0
Unitspixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01
VariationThemecolor
Voltage120.0
Warranty_type5 Year
WebsiteDisplayGroupbiss_display_on_website home_improvement_display_on_website

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comLW12A19111 @ $58.29
grainger.caLDRLW12A19111 @ $77.65
zaynesolutions.com94054401Out Of Stock11 @ $53.22
shopbbclighting.com9676396111 @ $58.29

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Canarm LW12A19 Single Light 24" Wide Integrated LED Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture
Brand: Canarm
Canarm LW12A19
Listing
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeLIGHT_BULB
Part numberLW12A19
Items per pack1
LabelCANARM
ManufacturerCANARM
View on Amazon (paid link)