As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Semi-Gloss Interior Paint, Latex, Moselle, 5 gal.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerPRATT & LAMBERT
CategoryInterior Paints
CategoryId26525
CategoryL1, CategoryL2Paint, Equipment and Supplies
CategoryL3Interior Paints and Stains
HazmatNo
Extra Product NameSemi-Gloss Interior Paint, Latex, Moselle, 5 gal.
Weight56.516
WeightUnitlbs
extendedLead15
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNZ48W00801-20
qtyInStock-2
SKU40RA53
tierPrice1246.5
ItemInterior Paint
For Use On Surface MaterialBrick,Drywall,Masonry,Metal,Plaster,Wood
Paint Base TypeLatex
Paint Color FamilyYellows
ColorMoselle
FinishSemi-Gloss
Size5 gal.
Coverage400 sq. ft./gal.

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Grainger40RA531-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RC441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH051-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RZ11111 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM771-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX591-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RH651-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ591-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RE861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK651-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40TA021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY1411
Grainger40PZ801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PX441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH771-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RJ321-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK89111 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU981-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RM531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU801-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RT351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RJ261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM4111
Grainger40TC291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX7111
Grainger40RG501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA471-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40TA8611
Grainger40RV111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY3211
Grainger40TA321-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RE081-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RD951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ8911
Grainger40RE381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ261-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RC141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK951-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RE321-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD771-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH471-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF051-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP411-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RP111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PX741-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RM891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM831-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40TC05111 @ $210.50
Grainger40RW981-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF2911
Grainger40TA621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR261-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RL381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR981-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR2011
Grainger40RC681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT2311
Grainger40RA951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX8911
Grainger40RZ951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD651-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG141-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40PZ081-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RJ681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN981-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RJ381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR80111 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL081-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RK231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RC741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RC921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU561-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA201-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR561-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY0511
Grainger40PZ141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PX501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP7711
Grainger40RJ9211
Grainger40RR441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR321-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM651-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PX561-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW081-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK051-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT471-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC6511
Grainger40PZ921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT651-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG921-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40PZ621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX4711
Grainger40RP891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY201-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM291-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40TA081-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RM111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV771-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PX921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY471-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG081-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ051-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN92111 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ561-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN321-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE201-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV051-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RU921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU141-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RN3811
Grainger40TA741-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RJ141-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ201-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY891-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RD591-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RG321-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY651-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PX861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RR861-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RK771-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU201-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA981-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF591-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40PZ441-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK591-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM051-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE1411
Grainger40RR681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY081-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RA411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF4111
Grainger40RK711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ771-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TA681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK471-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY711-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RT531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM171-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RG621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU321-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV471-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RH231-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RT711-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RM351-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RG981-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL561-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RX171-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY921-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RC561-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RL861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV651-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RJ621-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ9811
Grainger40RD291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RZ651-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX111-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC7111
Grainger40TC531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RP17111 @ $239.00
Grainger40RC801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RD531-211 @ $246.50
Grainger40RC861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RN201-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RV891-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RX7711
Grainger40RN801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC2311
Grainger40RL3211
Grainger40RN861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK291-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW141-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40RJ021-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RC381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU501-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RE561-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PZ381-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RK831-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY801-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RU861-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RC6211
Grainger40RE681-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RW3211
Grainger40RX531-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RY2611
Grainger40RK411-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RF951-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RL261-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40RJ561-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40PY771-211 @ $239.00
Grainger40TC471-211 @ $210.50
Grainger40TA561-211 @ $239.00
ZoroG976292111
ZoroG974491311
ZoroG974478211
ZoroG974432911
ZoroG974172011
ZoroG975260711
ZoroG974789911
ZoroG976125011
ZoroG975150211
ZoroG974403011
ZoroG974571011
ZoroG974458111
ZoroG976146011
ZoroG974885111
ZoroG975208011
ZoroG974402111
ZoroG974882711
ZoroG975207111
ZoroG974353111
ZoroG974655011
ZoroG975268311
ZoroG975064711
ZoroG976173111
ZoroG975240311
ZoroG974720811
ZoroG974876311
ZoroG974844011
ZoroG974946311
ZoroG974451111
ZoroG974775911
ZoroG974773111
ZoroG975262211
ZoroG974264911
ZoroG974619111
ZoroG976321011
ZoroG975238811
ZoroG975010211
ZoroG974484311
ZoroG975245811
ZoroG974999911
ZoroG975042811
ZoroG974214011
ZoroG976351811
ZoroG974965811
ZoroG974927111
ZoroG974525711
ZoroG974473011
ZoroG976150311
ZoroG976353311
ZoroG975039111
ZoroG975126811
ZoroG975085711
ZoroG975250011
ZoroG974510811
ZoroG974612111
ZoroG974600911
ZoroG974523911
ZoroG974348911
ZoroG974354011
ZoroG975159011
ZoroG974694311
ZoroG974336711
ZoroG974200011
ZoroG974137011
ZoroG974512311
ZoroG975225711
ZoroG974542111
ZoroG974843111
ZoroG976172211
ZoroG9751898111 @ $210.59
ZoroG975146911
ZoroG974529011
ZoroG974128211
ZoroG974786211
ZoroG9745631111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974763711
ZoroG976175911
ZoroG974859911
ZoroG974892111
ZoroG974681211
ZoroG974819711
ZoroG974499211
ZoroG974736311
ZoroG974301711
ZoroG974329711
ZoroG974262111
ZoroG975139911
ZoroG974794111
ZoroG974178111
ZoroG974279811
ZoroG974690011
ZoroG975071711
ZoroG974958811
ZoroG976253811
ZoroG974470311
ZoroG974494011
ZoroG974521111
ZoroG974899111
ZoroG974659311
ZoroG974148311
ZoroG974641011
ZoroG975087211
ZoroG974944811
ZoroG974948111
ZoroG974853811
ZoroG975164211
ZoroG974817911
ZoroG974481911
ZoroG974846811
ZoroG974973711
ZoroG976227311
ZoroG974997111
ZoroG974914011
ZoroG974692811
ZoroG974572911
ZoroG9762949111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974206111
ZoroG974414311
ZoroG976147911
ZoroG974199111
ZoroG974981311
ZoroG974930811
ZoroG974462711
ZoroG974624311
ZoroG974427711
ZoroG974752111
ZoroG975171211
ZoroG974922911
ZoroG974595711
ZoroG974461811
ZoroG975134711
ZoroG975124011
ZoroG974725011
ZoroG974648011
ZoroG974671811
ZoroG975239711
ZoroG975070811
ZoroG974130011
ZoroG975203811
ZoroG974582311
ZoroG974445011
ZoroG975034911
ZoroG974713811
ZoroG974791711
ZoroG976107711
ZoroG974244811
ZoroG975204711
ZoroG974369911
ZoroG975117011
ZoroG975044311
ZoroG974238711
ZoroG975187011
ZoroG974506211
ZoroG974423111
ZoroG976152111
ZoroG974385711
ZoroG975182811
ZoroG975215011
ZoroG974866911
ZoroG974401211
ZoroG974163211
ZoroG974312011
ZoroG975165111
ZoroG975218711
ZoroG974377811
ZoroG974908911
ZoroG974939311
ZoroG976289711
ZoroG976293011
ZoroG974557011
ZoroG974591111
ZoroG974289211
ZoroG974480011
ZoroG974245711
ZoroG975017211
ZoroG976284211
ZoroG974305011
ZoroG974422211
ZoroG974603311
ZoroG974894911
ZoroG975177311
ZoroG974225311
ZoroG974155311
ZoroG974152911
ZoroG975076911
ZoroG974630711
ZoroG974140711
ZoroG974215911
ZoroG974299911
ZoroG974920111
ZoroG974275211
ZoroG975024211
ZoroG975257011
ZoroG974333011
ZoroG974650811
ZoroG974123011
ZoroG974836111
ZoroG974187911
ZoroG974677911
ZoroG974798711
ZoroG974188811
ZoroG974396011
ZoroG975222011
ZoroG974251811
ZoroG974303211
ZoroG975107311
ZoroG974313911
ZoroG974666311
ZoroG974463311
ZoroG975192211
ZoroG9763551111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974166911
ZoroG974966711
ZoroG975041911
ZoroG9751968111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974147711
ZoroG974753011
ZoroG974985911
ZoroG974420711
ZoroG975275311
ZoroG974856211
ZoroG975016311
ZoroG974728711
ZoroG974821211
ZoroG974175711
ZoroG974247211
ZoroG974450211
ZoroG974232311
ZoroG974696111
ZoroG974151011
ZoroG975190711
ZoroG975277111
ZoroG974283111
ZoroG974164111
ZoroG974211311
ZoroG975109111
ZoroG974903711
ZoroG974154711
ZoroG974883311
ZoroG975131011
ZoroG976224911
ZoroG975027911
ZoroG974590211
ZoroG974392711
ZoroG974360111
ZoroG974295311
ZoroG974355911
ZoroG974874811
ZoroG974783811
ZoroG974760011
ZoroG974762811
ZoroG974767011
ZoroG974194911
ZoroG974643811
ZoroG974379311
ZoroG974120311
ZoroG974361011
ZoroG976206311
ZoroG974771311
ZoroG974127311
ZoroG974184211
ZoroG974530911
ZoroG975121311
ZoroG974368011
ZoroG975140811
ZoroG974399711
ZoroG974623711
ZoroG974683011
ZoroG974785311
ZoroG974672711
ZoroG974449311
ZoroG974945711
ZoroG974614911
ZoroG974812711
ZoroG974742711
ZoroG976285111
ZoroG974707711
ZoroG975128311
ZoroG974977011
ZoroG974504711
ZoroG974518711
ZoroG974271911
ZoroG974347011
ZoroG9749938111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974842211
ZoroG974229911
ZoroG974957911
ZoroG975170311
ZoroG974239311
ZoroG974323311
ZoroG975043711
ZoroG974928011
ZoroG975094211
ZoroG975210811
ZoroG975015711
ZoroG975278011
ZoroG974896711
ZoroG974230811
ZoroG976328011
ZoroG974795011
ZoroG975230911
ZoroG976208111
ZoroG974135211
ZoroG974381111
ZoroG974292911
ZoroG974343711
ZoroG974578011
ZoroG974459011
ZoroG974258811
ZoroG974800211
ZoroG974703111
ZoroG975118911
ZoroG974425911
ZoroG974587811
ZoroG96236911-211 @ $182.86
ZoroG96225991-211 @ $182.86
ZoroG974950911
ZoroG974857111
ZoroG974718011
ZoroG974421311
ZoroG974737211
ZoroG975061011
ZoroG975256111
ZoroG9748258111
ZoroG974552811
ZoroG974961211
ZoroG976221211
ZoroG974575311
ZoroG974383911
ZoroG974314811
ZoroG974274311
ZoroG974393311
ZoroG976202011
ZoroG974328811
ZoroG975228111
ZoroG975019011
ZoroG974544911
ZoroG974665711
ZoroG975104911
ZoroG975056811
ZoroG974831911
ZoroG976323811
ZoroG974185111
ZoroG974893011
ZoroG974434711
ZoroG974540311
ZoroG974822111
ZoroG975021811
ZoroG975166011
ZoroG974712911
ZoroG974566811
ZoroG975079311
ZoroG974740911
ZoroG975028811
ZoroG974202811
ZoroG975284111
ZoroG974500111
ZoroG975057711
ZoroG974551911
ZoroG975098811
ZoroG975105811
ZoroG974989211
ZoroG975154811
ZoroG974974311
ZoroG975147811
ZoroG9746377111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974982211
ZoroG975251911
ZoroG974868711
ZoroG974633111
ZoroG974823011
ZoroG974631311
ZoroG974532711
ZoroG975083911
ZoroG974963011
ZoroG974910711
ZoroG975029711
ZoroG975031211
ZoroG974658711
ZoroG974437111
ZoroG974919211
ZoroG974797811
ZoroG975181911
ZoroG974813311
ZoroG974318111
ZoroG974217711
ZoroG974378711
ZoroG974249011
ZoroG974567711
ZoroG974709211
ZoroG975055911
ZoroG9747549111 @ $210.59
ZoroG974265811
ZoroG974349811
ZoroG975081111
ZoroG975261311
ZoroG975113711
ZoroG974662011
ZoroG974872011
ZoroG974541211
ZoroG974589311
ZoroG974278911
ZoroG974444111
ZoroG974722311
ZoroG974684911
ZoroG975091811
ZoroG974569211
ZoroG974180911
ZoroG975233311
ZoroG974332111
ZoroG974594811
ZoroG974287711
ZoroG976345711
ZoroG974609711
ZoroG974639211
ZoroG974877211
ZoroG975281711
ZoroG974487011
ZoroG974741811
ZoroG974748811