As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Monte Carlo Glass -Frost - G1014

Monte Carlo Glass -Frost - G1014 - This Glass -Frost from Monte Carlo fits in well with any Transitional style decor. The Monte Carlo light ceiling fan glass in provides abundant light to your home, while adding style and interest. DIMENSIONS - Width: 4.05" - Height: 4.5" - Length: 4.05" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Mixed ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 0.4 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerMONTE CARLO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameMonte Carlo Glass -Frost - G1014
Weight0.4
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=g1014&code0=G1014
keywordsMonte Carlo, Transitional style, Glass -Frost
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUG1014
qtyInStock0
tierPrice112.80
Width, Length4.05"
Height4.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMixed

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comG1014111 @ $12.80