2.5" x 5 yd - Ivory Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Diamond Design Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Diamond Ivory Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Ivory Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Diamond Design Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, NumberOfItems, Number_of_boxes, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q167635 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Diamond Ivory Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 36.99 |
| ASIN | B01M12CSJB B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Is_assembly_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 36.02 |
| Asin | B01M12CSJB |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5 inches wide by 5 yards long Country of Origin: China No Assembly Required Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Gold |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Generic_keyword | No Warranty Wired Ribbon |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205419069 0734205419069 734205419069 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| Included_components, Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Gold |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 5.0 8 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51jIvEqt9ZL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51jIvEqt9ZL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61mow7jKxkL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Floral |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:33:21.757Z |
| Rank | 15293 1651905 1715538 1892 5754264 |
| Size | 2.5" |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | not_applicable |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Gold |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51jIvEqt9ZL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q167635 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $36.99 | |
| VCK16003 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $24.34 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Gold
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5 inches wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- No Assembly Required
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q167635 |
| Part number | Q167635 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |