As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Double Roller Pillowblock

Double Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 1.179 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 2.875 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 1.75 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Metric, Carriage Type Double, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.21875 in, Expansion Type Floating, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 1.375 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size #10, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 82.55 mm, Overall Length 66.68 mm, Overall Height 2 in

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerPbc Linear
CategoryId, CategoryIdL39348
CategoryIdL131
CategoryIdL217014
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Bearings, V-belts & Power Transmission Equipment
CategoryL3Pillow Block & Flange Bearings
CategoryL4Pillow Block Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku807KX8
Extra Product NameDouble Roller Pillowblock
UPCNone
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight1.4
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginUS
height4
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length, width6
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Package Quantity1
MPNF-MDPB-25-OPN
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG909691429
tierPrice1753.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/pbc-linear-double-roller-pillowblock-f-mdpb-25-opn/i/G909691429/
Mounting Bolt Size#10
Mount Hole Center to Center Width2.875 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Length1.75 in
For Shaft Diameter25 mm
Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width1.375 in
Center Height1.179 in
Mounting Hole Diameter0.21875 in
ItemDouble Roller Pillow Block
Bearing Material, Housing Material NameAluminum Alloy
Carriage TypeDouble
For Shaft TypeRound
LubricationGrease Lubrication
System of MeasurementMetric
Expansion TypeFloating
Resistance PropertiesCorrosion Resistance

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG909691429111 @ $753.99