As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

WOLVERINE . W02407

With Extra Hazard Protection Over The Top And Front, This Premium Leather Steel-toe Integrates A Wolverine Multishox Individual Shock System And Contourwelt Natural Flex For Instant Comprehensive, Energized Comfort That Moves With You Every Step. Comes With A Sweat-wicking Lining And Traction For Tough Jobsite Terrain.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerWOLVERINE

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Grainger30GT961311 @ $240.00
Grainger30GU0111
ZoroG661217311
ZoroG718175411
ZoroG641290111
Grainger30GT8211
Grainger30GT8311411 @ $240.00
ZoroG692584311
ZoroG640813211
ZoroG649902611
ZoroG700854711
ZoroG721388411
ZoroG678877411
ZoroG706769711
ZoroG642585111
Grainger30GT9811
ZoroG668148211
Grainger30GT9911
Grainger30GT881111 @ $240.00
ZoroG696962711
ZoroG712806411
ZoroG6884141111 @ $164.95
ZoroG643155511
ZoroG710465711
ZoroG688794611
ZoroG701197711
ZoroG69784741311 @ $164.95
ZoroG660006311
ZoroG693399711
ZoroG65391111311 @ $164.95
Grainger30GT89111 @ $224.29
ZoroG6488964111 @ $164.95
ZoroG678328711
Grainger30GT8011
Grainger30GT9711
Grainger30GT92111 @ $224.29
Grainger30GT8511
Grainger30GT7711
Grainger30GT87111 @ $224.29
Grainger30GU0211
Walmart12616044311
ZoroG697918311