As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

TOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 2-LT Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel - TW1042PN

TOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 2-LT Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel - TW1042PN - As the name suggests, Beckham Modern from TOB by Thomas O'Brien for Generation Lighting pairs vertical lines and globes with sophisticated, modern glamour. Crafted of steel with Burnished Brass or Polished Nickel finish, these chandeliers and one or two-light wall sconces emanate soft, opulent light, lending a sculptural glow wherever they are placed. DIMENSIONS - Width: 2.75" - Height: 4.5" - Length: 3.125" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: G40 60w - # of bulbs: 2 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Poli

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerTOB
KnownMan, Extra Product NameTOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 2-LT Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel - TW1042PN
Weight2.4
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=tw1042pn&code0=TW1042PN
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUTW1042PN
qtyInStock86
tierPrice183.60
Width2.75"
Height4.5"
Length3.125"
Bulb TypeG40 60w
# of bulbs2
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishPolished Nickel
CollectionBeckham Modern
Back Plate(inches)DP:5/8'' W:2 15/32'' H:4 1/2'' OB UP:2 1/4'' OB DOWN:2 1/4'' Square
Wire/Cord Length(inches)8
MaterialSteel
Safety RatingETL Damp

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comTW1042PN18611 @ $83.60