2.5" x 10 yd - Red White Aspen Check Patterned Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Red White Aspen Check Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Red White Aspen Check Patterned Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Style | Q164372 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Red White Aspen Check Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 20.99 |
| ASIN | B01M03ADV4 B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 19.97 |
| Asin | B01M03ADV4 |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5 inches wide by 10 yards long No Warranty Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Red |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418437 0734205418437 734205418437 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q164372 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Checkered |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | GARLAND |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:34:59.909Z |
| Rank | 1061651 1423710 2004 2270 3851255 5348587 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Q164372 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41D6C131PnL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q164372 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $20.99 | |
| VCK15880 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $16.66 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q164372 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- No Warranty
- 2.5 inches wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | GARLAND |
| Model | Q164372 |
| Part number | Q164372 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |