As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Enerpac

Hydraulic Ball Valve #4-SAE 4 GPM | 25TV77 | Worldwide Delivery | +44 203 287 5224 | [email protected]

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Extra Product NameEnerpac
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku25TV77
UPC662005866403
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight1.4
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginDE
extendedLead13
extendedQty-2
height1.9
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length6.9
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNV12
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG7153246
tierPrice1202.53
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/enerpac-hydraulic-ball-valve-4-sae-4-gpm-v12/i/G7153246/
width2.1
Promotion RestrictionNot eligible for promotion
Item - Hydraulic Ball Valves, ItemHydraulic Ball Valve
Max Pressure - Hydraulic Valves5,000 psi
TypeBall
Number of Ways, Number of Positions2
Max Flow GPM4
Handle Type - Hydraulic Ball Valves, Handle TypeStandard
Pressure Range (PSI)0 to 5,000
Body, Body Material - Hydraulic ValvesSteel
Length (In )5.42
Width (In )2.66
Valve Ways and Positions2-Way/2-Position
Height (In )2.31
Length, Length (Straight Wireway)5.42 in
Width2.66 in
Port Size - Hydraulic Valves#4 SAE
Port Size#4-SAE
Max Flow4 GPM
Height2.31 in
Check Valve Opening Pressure1600(PSI) at Max Pressure
Country of Origin (subject to change)Germany

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG7153246111 @ $202.53
Grainger25TV7711
Raptor SuppliesAH2DWG111 @ $222.99
Turner Supply2835664031-211 @ $189.00