As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Cleopatra Mirror - Clear and Gold - 05941

Cyan Cleopatra Mirror - Clear and Gold - 05941 - This Cleopatra Mirror from Cyan Design has a finish of Clear and Gold and fits in well with any Eclectic style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 48.45" - Height: 3.325" - Length: 48.45" - Extends: 1.5" - Diameter: 47" STYLE - Finish: Clear and Gold - Material: Mirrored Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 46.5 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Cleopatra Mirror - Clear and Gold - 05941
Weight46.5
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-05941&code0=CYAND-05941
keywordsCyan Design, Eclectic style, Cleopatra Mirror
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-05941
qtyInStock0
tierPrice11268.00
Width, Length48.45"
Height3.325"
Extends1.5"
Diameter47"
FinishClear and Gold
MaterialMirrored Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-05941111 @ $1268.00