As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Toggle Clamp, Handle Orientation Vertical, Holding Capacity - Maximum 139 lbf, Height Under Arm 29.8 mm, Application Clamping, Body Material Stainless Steel, Handle Material Polyamide, Includes Adjustable Clamping Spindle, Straight Foot, Mounting Holes Center to Center - Long Side 16 mm, Mounting Holes Center to Center - Short Side 8.1 mm, Overall Depth 119.2 mm, Overall Length 65.6 mm, Spindle Material Stainless Steel, Spindle Thread Size M5 x 25

Toggle Clamp, Handle Orientation Vertical, Holding Capacity - Maximum 139 lbf, Height Under Arm 29.8 mm, Application Clamping, Body Material Stainless Steel, Handle Material Polyamide, Includes Adjustable Clamping Spindle, Straight Foot, Mounting Holes Center to Center - Long Side 16 mm, Mounting Holes Center to Center - Short Side 8.1 mm, Overall Depth 119.2 mm, Overall Length 65.6 mm, Spindle Material Stainless Steel, Spindle Thread Size M5 x 25

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKipp
CategoryId, CategoryIdL35175
CategoryIdL110
CategoryIdL24402
CategoryL1Tools & Machining
CategoryL2Hand Tools
CategoryL3Clamps
CategoryL4Toggle & Latch Clamps
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku48TN33
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight0.22
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginTR
height2
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length8
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNK0663.105001
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG4027810
tierPrice140.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/kipp-toggle-clamp-vertical-foot-vert-f1750-clamping-spindle-m05x25-stainless-steel-blue-k0663105001/i/G4027810/
width6
Overall Height (In )4.75 in
Overall Length (In )2.5 in
Height Under Arm (In )1.22 in
Thread SizeM5
Dia (In )0.17 in
Overall Length65.6 mm
Spindle Thread SizeM5 x 25
Overall Depth119.2 mm
Max Height Under Arm1 - 1.5"
Height Under Arm29.8 mm
ItemToggle Clamp
TypeStraight Foot, Stainless Steel Body, Vertical Handle
Holding Capacity (Lb )139
Body Material, Spindle MaterialStainless Steel
LatchNot Included
Base Mounting Centers (In )0.06
SpindleThreaded Stainless Steel
ArmU-Shaped
Handle90 Degrees
Handle DesignVertical Handle
Mounting Holes Center to Center - Long Side16 mm
Handle MaterialPolyamide
Mounting Holes Center to Center - Short Side8.1 mm

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG4027810111 @ $40.99
Grainger48TN3311
MRO Supply6220051221 @ $43.87