As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

National Hardware N261651 V505 3-1/2" x 3-1/2" Non Removable Pin Hinge Zinc Plated Finish

HINGE BRD ZINC PLATED 3-1/2IN National Hardware Utility Hinge, 70 lb Weight, Door Leaf Width: 3-1/2 in, Door Leaf Thickness: 0.11 in, Frame Leaf Width: 3-1/2 in, Frame Leaf Thickness: 0.11 in, Number of Knuckles: 5, Pin Type: Riveted, Pin Diameter: 0.27 in, Full Mortise Mounting, Number of Mounting Holes: 6, Mounting Hole Diameter: 0.23 in, Hole Spacing: 1.38 in, Cold Rolled Steel, Zinc, Dimensions: 3-1/2 in L x 3.62 in W

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerNational Hardware
CategoryIdL3Door Hinges
CategoryL1Windows and Door Hardware
CategoryL2Screen, Patio, Storm Door and Window Hardware
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameNational Hardware N261651 V505 3-1/2" x 3-1/2" Non Removable Pin Hinge Zinc Plated Finish
atoms, moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
diameter, height, length0.27
extendedQty, qtyInStock0
height_Attrib, length_AttribPin Diameter
MPNN261651
qtySourceupdateFromUrlEntry
tierPrice114.1
width3.5
width_AttribDoor Leaf Width
FinishZinc
DesignBroad Hinges
Height6.55
Length3.70
Width0.90
Hazardous MaterialNo
Country Origin CodeCN
Pin TypeRiveted
Number of Mounting Holes6
Door Leaf Thickness, Frame Leaf Thickness0.11"
Door Leaf Width, Frame leaf width3-1/2"
Mounting TypeFull Mortise
Weight Capacity70 lb
ApplicationFor interior use in residential applications
Mounting Hole Diameter0.23"
Dimensions3-1/2 in L x 3.62 in W
Hole Spacing1.38"
NomenclatureN261-651 HINGE BRD ZN 3-1/2IN
Number of Knuckles5
MaterialCold Rolled Steel
Pin Diameter0.27"

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
DK HardwareN261651111 @ $14.10