As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Bird Bistro Table - Muted Rust - 01644

Cyan Bird Bistro Table - Muted Rust - 01644 - This Bird Bistro Table from Cyan Design has a finish of Muted Rust and fits in well with any Eclectic style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 27.55" - Height: 31.5" - Length: 27.7875" - Diameter: 29" STYLE - Finish: Muted Rust - Material: Iron and Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: UL - Weight: 31.6 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Bird Bistro Table - Muted Rust - 01644
Weight31.6
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-01644&code0=CYAND-01644
keywordsCyan Design, Eclectic style, Bird Bistro Table
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-01644
qtyInStock15
tierPrice1384.00
Width27.55"
Height31.5"
Length27.7875"
Diameter29"
FinishMuted Rust
MaterialIron and Glass
Safety RatingUL

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-0164411511 @ $384.00