As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Ahoy Vase - Blue - 10847

Cyan Ahoy Vase - Blue - 10847 - This Ahoy Vase from Cyan has a finish of Blue and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 8" - Height: 15.75" - Length: 9.975" - Depth: 6.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Blue - Material: Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 12.82 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Ahoy Vase - Blue - 10847
Weight12.82
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-10847&code0=CYAND-10847
keywordsCyan, Transitional style, Ahoy Vase, HGTV, Designer, Eclectic, Modern, Trendy, Casual, Industrial, Diverse, Statement, Timeless, Clean lines, Unique, Classic, Mid-century, Retro, transitional
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-10847
qtyInStock77
tierPrice1146.50
Width8"
Height15.75"
Length9.975"
Depth6.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBlue
MaterialGlass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-1084717711 @ $146.50