As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Champagne Scavo Glass - G1516

Champagne Scavo Glass - G1516 - This Champagne Scavo Glass from Minka Lavery fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 12.5" - Height: 5.25" - Length: 27.075" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No - Dimmable: No STYLE - Material: Mixed ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 11.07 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCHAMPAGNE
KnownMan, Extra Product NameChampagne Scavo Glass - G1516
Weight11.07
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=g1516&code0=G1516
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUG1516
qtyInStock0
tierPrice146.80
Width12.5"
Height5.25"
Length27.075"
Bulb(s) Included?, DimmableNo
MaterialMixed

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comG1516111 @ $46.80