2.5" x 5 yd - Chocolate Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Chocolate Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: ChocolateHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Chocolate Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku | Q165983 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Chocolate Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: ChocolateHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 44.99 |
| ASIN, Asin | B01LX5T6CS B074F45CHR |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount | 49.99 56.08 58.99 |
| Binding, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Kitchen |
| ClassificationId | 12899411 |
| Color | Chocolate |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Ribbons |
| Height | 0.2 0.20 1000 2.5 500 75 9 |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Chocolate Dupion w/Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Item_weight | 2.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | fabric-ribbons |
| Length | 180 180.0 180.00 9 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41nCQ7lZm1L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41nCQ7lZm1L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51Bgsya5MBL.jpg |
| List_price | 58.99 |
| ProductGroup | Home Home Improvement Kitchen |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM GIFTS_AND_OCCASIONS HOME |
| Product_description | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Chocolate Dupion Wired Ribbon. Type: Ribbon Color: Chocolate Height (in): 0.2 Length (in): 180 Width (in): 2.5 Weight (pds): 0.33 Warranty: No Warranty |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:35:35.163Z |
| Size | 2.5" x 5Yd |
| Title | 2.5" x 5 yd - Chocolate Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon 2.5" x 5 yd - Chocolate Dupion w/Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5" x 5Yd, Chocolate |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41lXwhft6sL._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41nCQ7lZm1L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41nCQ7lZm1L._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| Warranty | No warranty. |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | kitchen_display_on_website |
| Weight | 1 2.0 2.00 |
| Width | 0.2 1000 2.5 2.50 500 75 9 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q165983 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $44.99 | |
| VCK15787 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $30.73 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
2.5" x 5 yd - Chocolate Dupion w/Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Chocolate Dupion Wired Ribbon. Type: Ribbon Color: Chocolate Height (in): 0.2 Length (in): 180 Width (in): 2.5 Weight (pds): 0.33 Warranty: No Warranty
Listing
| Product group | Home Improvement |
|---|---|
| Product type | GIFTS_AND_OCCASIONS |
| Part number | Q165983 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |
Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5" x 5Yd, Chocolate
Brand: Vickerman
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q165983 |
| Part number | Q165983 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |