As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

SERPAC H-65TR-BL TRANS BLUE

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioSERPAC
Extra Product NameSERPAC H-65TR-BL TRANS BLUE
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, PackageQuantity1
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberH-65TR-BL TRANS BLUE
qtyInStock3
tierPrice18.59
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
Outside Width2.75 in
BrandSERPAC Serpac
Alternate Part No635-H-659TR-BL
Outside Height0.94 in
Outside Depth4.94 in
Product CategoryEnclosures, Boxes & Cases
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Flammability RatingUL 94 HB
FeaturesCustoms, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design
ColorBlack
AsinB005T6M724
CatTools & Home Improvement
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495266 6369359011
CatalogNumberListMS 635-H-659TR-BL X1
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.94 in Outside Width: 2.75 in Outside Height: 0.94 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
TitleEnclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.75 X 4.94 X .94 BL (1 piece)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comH-65TR-BL TRANS BLUE1311 @ $8.59

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.75 X 4.94 X .94 BL (1 piece)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.94 in Outside Width: 2.75 in Outside Height: 0.94 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNH-65TR-BL TRANS BLUE
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)