As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Torrent Vase - Green - 10885

Cyan Torrent Vase - Green - 10885 - This Torrent Vase from Cyan has a finish of Green and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 8.25" - Height: 8.75" - Length: 9.975" - Depth: 5.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Green - Material: Recycled Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 6.71 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Torrent Vase - Green - 10885
Weight6.71
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-10885&code0=CYAND-10885
keywordsCyan, Transitional style, Torrent Vase, HGTV, Designer, Eclectic, Modern, Trendy, Casual, Industrial, Diverse, Statement, Timeless, Clean lines, Unique, Classic, Mid-century, Retro, transitional
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-10885
qtyInStock67
tierPrice152.50
Width8.25"
Height8.75"
Length9.975"
Depth5.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishGreen
MaterialRecycled Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-1088516711 @ $52.50