2.5" x 5 yd - Burgundy Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Burgundy Dupon Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: BurgundyHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Burgundy Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Keyword, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_number, StrippedMpns, Style | Q165982 |
| qtyInStock | 18 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Burgundy Dupon Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: BurgundyHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 54.99 |
| ASIN | B01LXT9PYH B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount | 49.07 59.69 |
| Asin | B01LXT9PYH |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 5 yards long Country of Origin: China Model Number: Q165982 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Burgundy |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 0.20 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418758 0734205418758 734205418758 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q165982 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Length | 180 180.0 180.00 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51h7Hf3y5wL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51h7Hf3y5wL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71QV2O0NW1L.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| List_price | 59.69 |
| Material, MaterialType | Gold |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:35:08.655Z |
| Rank | 1000 1318783 1369546 1657409 1739247 1890 1983 2171 2209 2570204 3423395 4742175 488 5030449 5775195 6299405 708237 982122 |
| Size | 2.5" x 5Yd |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | unknown |
| Target_audience_keyword | unisex-adult |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman 2.5" Burgundy Dupion with Gold Sequin Paisley Christmas Ribbon Vickerman Q165982 Ribbon Wired Ribbon Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51h7Hf3y5wL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 0.50 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 2.50 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q165982 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 @ $54.99 |
| VCK15993 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 1 @ $30.26 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q165982 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5" wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Model Number: Q165982
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| Model | Q165982 |
| Part number | Q165982 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |