As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

SERPAC M-6-B

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioSERPAC
Extra Product NameSERPAC M-6-B
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberM-6-B
qtyInStock217
tierPrice17.57
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
Outside Height0.85 in
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Outside Depth4.15 in
Outside Width2.4 in
ColorBlack
FeaturesCustoms, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design
Flammability RatingUL 94 HB
Alternate Part No635-M-6-B
BrandSERPAC Serpac
Product CategoryEnclosures, Boxes & Cases
AsinB005T964SE B00LWSNV8M B00LWSNZK6 B00LWSO4ME B00LWSO6OK
Case, PackageQuantity1 10 100 5 50
CatTools & Home Improvement
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495266 6369359011
CatalogNumberListMS 635-M-6-B X1 MS 635-M-6-B X10 MS 635-M-6-B X100 MS 635-M-6-B X5 MS 635-M-6-B X50
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.15 in Outside Width: 2.4 in Outside Height: 0.85 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
TitleEnclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (1 piece) Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (10 pieces) Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (100 pieces) Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (5 pieces) Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (50 pieces)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comM-6-B121711 @ $7.57

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (1 piece)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.15 in Outside Width: 2.4 in Outside Height: 0.85 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNM-6-B
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (10 pieces)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.15 in Outside Width: 2.4 in Outside Height: 0.85 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNM-6-B
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (100 pieces)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.15 in Outside Width: 2.4 in Outside Height: 0.85 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNM-6-B
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (5 pieces)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.15 in Outside Width: 2.4 in Outside Height: 0.85 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNM-6-B
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.4X4.15X.85 BK (50 pieces)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.15 in Outside Width: 2.4 in Outside Height: 0.85 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Black Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNM-6-B
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)