2.5" x 10 yd - Ivory Red Merry Christmas Print Christmas Wired Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Ivory Red Merry Christmas Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Ivory Red Merry Christmas Print Christmas Wired Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, NumberOfItems, Number_of_boxes, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q164126 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Ivory Red Merry Christmas Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Ivory/RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 32.99 |
| ASIN | B01LWU2W57 B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Is_assembly_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 32.34 |
| Asin | B01LWU2W57 |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5 inches wide by 10 yards long Country of Origin China Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Ivory Red |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Generic_keyword | No Warranty Wired Ribbon |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418369 0734205418369 734205418369 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| Included_components, Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Ivory Red |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Jqx-YflsL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Jqx-YflsL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51TWYUcf8QL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name | COLOR_NAME english |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Solid |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:32:05.992Z |
| Rank | 15329 1651905 1719919 1892 5754264 |
| Size | 2.5" |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | not_applicable |
| Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Ivory Red |
| Type | Count Unknown VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Jqx-YflsL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q164126 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $32.99 | |
| VCK15745 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $22.76 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Ivory Red
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin China
- 2.5 inches wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q164126 |
| Part number | Q164126 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |