As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Emily Lamp - White - 01721

Cyan Emily Lamp - White - 01721 - This Emily Lamp from Cyan has a finish of White and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 14.25" - Height: 28.25" - Length: 14.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: 1 - Socket Type: Medium - Max Wattage: 100 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: White - Material: Ceramic with White Linen Shade ADDITIONAL INFO - Dry rated - Safety Rating: UL - Weight: 11.83 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Emily Lamp - White - 01721
Weight11.83
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-01721&code0=CYAND-01721
keywordsCyan, Transitional style, Emily Lamp, HGTV, Designer, Eclectic, Modern, Trendy, Casual, Industrial, Diverse, Statement, Timeless, Clean lines, Unique, Classic, Mid-century, Retro, transitional
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Bulb Type1
MPN, SKUCYAND-01721
qtyInStock95
tierPrice1238.00
Width, Length14.25"
Height28.25"
Socket TypeMedium
Max Wattage100
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishWhite
MaterialCeramic with White Linen Shade
Safety RatingUL

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-0172119511 @ $238.00