As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

BATES FOOTWEAR . E00941

http://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0332/9992/2988/products/36V357_AS01_460cce7f-9d7c-418b-bc77-769378da894f_1024x.jpg

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameBATES FOOTWEAR
ManufacturerBATES FOOTWEAR Bates Bates Boots Wolverine World Wide, Inc.
Part Number, MPN, Model, ModelNumber, Model_numberE00941
ASINB000G3KZWY B000N6C9SM B0018CX6UA B001J4OU2U B002OI7J28 B002OIDFDU B0045IWAGA B00814TW9C B00991VIEI B00991XYQI B00991Z92K B00991ZNOE B00991ZPYW B009920G9A B009921CC0 B009921V0I B009922N1E B009922PVC B0099256UY B0099Q1PLY B009E7FT4M B009E7GZ0O B009E7HDUK B009E7IN6S B009OXDZ9M B009OXDZHY B009OXDZX8 B009OXE0F0 B009OXE1CM B009OXE1O0 B009OXE2U8 B083QY2NNW B089MF3TJG B08N5ZYLJH B09NR92JSH
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Age_groupadult
Age_range_descriptionAdult adult
Amount114.95 139.95 144.95 149.95 149.99 159.88 199.95
AsinB000G3KZWY B000N6C9SM B0018CX6UA B001J4OU2U B002OI7J28 B002OIDFDU B0045IWAGA B00991VA9G B00991VIEI B00991XYQI B00991Z92K B00991ZNOE B00991ZPYW B009920G9A B009921CC0 B009921V0I B009922N1E B009922PVC B0099256UY B0099Q1PLY B009E7FT4M B009E7GZ0O B009E7HDUK B009E7IN6S B009OXDZ9M B009OXDZHY B009OXDZX8 B009OXE0F0 B009OXE1CM B009OXE1O0 B009OXE2U8
BindingApparel
Brand, ManBates
Bullet_pointBreathable moisture wicking lining Cushioned Footbed Cushioned removable insert for added comfort Full-Grain Leather High gloss upper for easy cleaning Lace-Up Shoe Lace-up shoe Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole Moisture Wicking Lining Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction Round Toe Round toe
Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
CatClothing, Shoes & Jewelry Unknowen
CatId3489471 7141123011
CatTree3489471 679255011 7141123011 7141124011 7147441011 8728814011 8729163011
ClassificationId11721158011 679255011 679319011 7581669011
ClothingSize10 2E US 10 A US 10.5 2E US 11 2E US 11 B(N) US 11.5 2E US 12 2E US 13 B(N) US 14 2E US 14 B(N) US 15 A US 7 A US 8 2E US 8.5 B(N) US 9 2E US 9 A US 9.5 A US
Color, Standardized_valuesBlack
Cpsia_cautionary_statementno_warning_applicable
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Decimal_value1.0
Departmentmens
DisplayNameChukka Oxfords
EAN, EANList, UPC, UPCList98771230061 98771230115 98771230139 98771230153 98771230177 98771490014 98771490106 98771490175 98771490335 98771490359 98771490434 98771490618 98771490632 98771490649 98771490656 98771490663 98771490670
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper Your pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
Gendermen
Generic_keywordE00941 Mens High Gloss
Height10.0 10.00 1000 12.953999999999999 1248 275 34.1 36.0 36.79 4.0 4.00 4.8818897588 41 450 5.0787401523 5.099999994797999606299213 5.099999994798 5.1574803097 500 75
Height_mapankle-high
Identifier0046118490449 0046118494041 0046118494065 0046118494096 0046118497646 0046118497691 0098771230061 0098771230115 0098771230139 0098771230153 0098771230177 0098771490014 0098771490021 0098771490090 0098771490106 0098771490120 0098771490137 0098771490151 0098771490175 0098771490335 0098771490359 0098771490434 0098771490618 0098771490625 0098771490632 0098771490649 0098771490656 0098771490663 0098771490670 046118490449 046118494041 046118494065 046118494096 046118497646 046118497691 098771230061 098771230115 098771230139 098771230153 098771230177 098771490014 098771490021 098771490090 098771490106 098771490120 098771490137 098771490151 098771490175 098771490335 098771490359 098771490434 098771490618 098771490625 098771490632 098771490649 098771490656 098771490663 098771490670
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
Import_designationMade in the USA
IsBrandQueryTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameBates Boots Mens High Gloss Uniform Oxford Shoes E00941 Bates Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 11.5 EE US Men Black Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (10.5 A in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 11 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12 EE US Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12.5 B Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12.5 D Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 13.5 D Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 16 D Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9.5 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 10 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 14 2E Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 15 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 16 E Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 5.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 6 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 6.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 7 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 8.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 9 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 9.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 11 B Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 13 B Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8 2E Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8.5 B Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 10 EE US Men Black Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 10.5 EE US Men Black Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction12.5 2E US Men Black Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction14 (B, N) US Men Black
Item_display_weight5.0
Item_package_weight1.4 1.48 1.58 3.9
Item_type_keywordchukka-boots oxfords-shoes
Item_weight2.7 5.0
Keyword5-10-ND E00941
Label, Publisher, StudioBates Bates Boots
Length12.299999987454 12.4 12.9 13.0 13.00 13.1 13.4251968367 14.0 14.00 14.173228332 14.1732283320 14.399999985312 14.48425195373 36.576
LifestyleCasual Formal all-weather cold-weather dress fashion outdoor rain snow work-utility
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31+lgutTkZL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31+lgutTkZL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/312JleNuFPL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/312JleNuFPL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31LuweCvkmL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31LuweCvkmL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31NfiM2HsiL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31NfiM2HsiL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Sjui4MLPL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Sjui4MLPL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31YJssuCGYL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31YJssuCGYL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31mnIDsONQL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31mnIDsONQL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41BRT7qs58L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41BRT7qs58L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41J2VmGmc7L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41MM-w2hC4L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41MM-w2hC4L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41bTNwrPtaL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41cpgnNjVuL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41gf1AXAsgL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41mo3sTXPpL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51cmYFEcmZL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51mYoi5lS8L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61AXcPkpMjL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/679255011 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/679319011 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/7581669011
List_price144.95 149.95 149.99 159.88
Marking_typeepa_registration_number
MaterialLeather Leather, Rubber
MaterialTypeLeather Leather, Rubber leather
Model_nameOxford Uniform E00941
Mpns, StrippedMpnsBATESM_E00941_D_135 BATESM_E00941_E_125 E00941
Name, ThemeSIZE SIZE/COLOR
Occasion_type13d Work
OldTitle"Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords,Black,9.5 EE"
ParentAsinsB00814TW9C B083QY2NNW B089MF3TJG B08N5ZYLJH
PartNumberBatesM_E00941_A_105 BatesM_E00941_A_11 BatesM_E00941_A_65 BatesM_E00941_A_85 BatesM_E00941_C_125 BatesM_E00941_D_135 BatesM_E00941_D_16 BatesM_E00941_E_125 BatesM_E00941_E_16 E00941
Part_numberBatesM_E00941_A_105 BatesM_E00941_A_65 BatesM_E00941_A_85 BatesM_E00941_C_125 BatesM_E00941_D_135 BatesM_E00941_D_16 BatesM_E00941_E_125 BatesM_E00941_E_16 E00941
Patternsolid
Pattern_typeSolid
ProductCategoryId679319011 6796863011 7581669011 7586145011 fashion_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameShoes
ProductType, ProductTypeNameSHOES
Product_description. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA Bates Boots E00941 Mens High Gloss Uniform Oxford Shoes ... Bates EO0941 Your pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel. The fully cushioned removable insole combines with a Dri-lex lining to keep feet cool and dry, while the shoes Goodyear welt construction keeps them in tip-top shape for event after event, year after year. Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber. HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Rank1188057 1242 1270432 13138969 132746 1368 143037 1441 1566 160517 1607 16314 1656 16948 17771969 1806 181 18261 18459698 190989 19551275 1963 197 19845211 20132263 20208725 2021540 20669588 22108 222492 2312443 240 258 29418 30679 31575 325 329 332 33345 33969 34194 343 3479225 3480 35165 35516 383 384 3956 434 4676 5 506 6 61314 67150 721949 737539 743655 80683 8380640 868041 882470 88355 9 9030719 90708 93414 95813 976967
Registration_statusfifra_not_considered_pesticide not_capable_emitting_rf_energy
Shoe_widthA N Narrow Wide medium
Size10 2E US 10 A US 10 Narrow 10 Wide 10.5 10.5 2E US 10.5 Narrow 10.5 Wide 11 11 2E US 11 B(N) US 11 Narrow 11 Wide 11.5 2E US 11.5 Wide 12 12 2E US 12 Wide 12.5 12.5 C US 12.5 Narrow 12.5 Wide 13 13 B(N) US 13.5 13.5 E US 13.5 M US 14 14 2E US 14 B(N) US 14 X-Wide 15 A 15 A US 15 Narrow 16 16 D(M) US 16 Wide 5.5 Narrow 6 Narrow 6.5 Narrow 7 A 7 A US 7 Narrow 8 8 2E 8 2E US 8 Wide 8.5 B(N) US 8.5 Narrow 9 2E 9 2E US 9 A 9 A US 9 Narrow 9 Wide 9.5 A US 9.5 Narrow 9.5 Wide numeric_10 numeric_10_point_5 numeric_11 numeric_11_point_5 numeric_12 numeric_12_point_5 numeric_13 numeric_13_point_5 numeric_14 numeric_15 numeric_16 numeric_5_point_5 numeric_6 numeric_6_point_5 numeric_7 numeric_8 numeric_8_point_5 numeric_9 numeric_9_point_5
Size_classnumeric
Size_systemus_footwear_size_system
SkuXTCE009B01B
Sole_materialLeather Rubber
Special_featureBreathable Cushioned
Sport_typeWalking
Strap_typeadjustable-strap
StyleE00941 Oxfords
Subject_characterBarbie
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation, Supplier_declared_material_regulationnot_applicable
Target_gendermale
Title"Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 10.5 A US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 13.5 E US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 15 A US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 5.5 A US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 6 A US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 6.5 A US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 8.5 A US" "Bates E00941 Men's Duty Oxford Shoe Black 9 A US" "Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords,Black,11 EE" "Bates Men's OXFORDS High Gloss Black Shoes 10 (2E)" "Bates Men's OXFORDS High Gloss Black Shoes 12 (2E)" "Bates Men's OXFORDS High Gloss Black Shoes 13 (B)" "Bates Men's OXFORDS High Gloss Black Shoes 14 (B)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (10 A in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (10.5 2E in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (11 B in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (11.5 2E in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (14 2E in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (7 A in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (8 2E in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (8.5 B in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (9 2E in Black)" "Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (9.5 A in Black)" Bates Boots Mens High Gloss Uniform Oxford Shoes E00941 Bates Men's High Gloss Black Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (10.5 A in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (13.5 D in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (15 A in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (7 A in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (8 2E in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (9 2E in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (9 A in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (9.5 2E in Black) Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 11 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12 EE US Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12.5 B Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12.5 D Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 13.5 D Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 16 D Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9.5 EE Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford, Black 14 B Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 10 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 11 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 13.5 E Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 14 2E Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 15 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 16 E Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 5.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 6 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 6.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 7 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 8.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 9 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 9.5 A Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords,Black,16 D Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 13 B Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8 2E Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8.5 B Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 10 EE US Men Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 10.5 EE US Men Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 11.5 EE US Men Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction9 (A) US Men HIGH GLOSS OXFORD HIGH Gloss Oxford Black Men's Bates High Gloss Oxford (12.5 C in Black) Men's Oxfords Men's Shoes Men's Shops
TitleSourcelistings feed
Toe_styleClosed Toe Round Toe
TypeKitten Heel Lace-Up Low-Heel VARIATION ean upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31LuweCvkmL._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41HhEaZLoQL._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41I9TZr5IwL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31LuweCvkmL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41MM-w2hC4L._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches kilograms mens_us pounds
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01 PT02 PT03 PT04 PT05 PT06
VariationThemecolor size
WebsiteDisplayGroupfashion_display_on_website shoes_display_on_website
Weight2.7 3.086471668 3.2628414776 3.4833037396 3.9 5.0 5.00
Width1000 11.9291338461 12.0 12.00 13.1889763645 20.6 2270 24.384 30.3 33.5 450 500 7.399999992452 75 8.1102362122 9.599999990208 medium narrow wide

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Grainger36V374111 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3891-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3931-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3881-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3781-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3641-211 @ $129.95
Grainger36V3661-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3771-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3711-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3801-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3921-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3731-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3681-211 @ $129.95
Grainger36V3791-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3861-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3851-211 @ $129.95
Grainger36V3821-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3701-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3651-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3631-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3941-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3721-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3811-211 @ $142.90
Grainger36V3901-211 @ $142.90
ZoroG585086211
ZoroG5850896121
ZoroG585108111
ZoroG585078311
ZoroG585091411
ZoroG585106311
ZoroG585092311
ZoroG585094111
ZoroG5850835131
ZoroG585100211
ZoroG585105411
ZoroG5851045111 @ $149.95
ZoroG585095711
ZoroG585075611
ZoroG585077411
ZoroG5850993111
ZoroG585080111
ZoroG585102711
ZoroG585097511
ZoroG585074711
ZoroG585103611
ZoroG5850826111 @ $149.95
ZoroG585073111
ZoroG585109711
ZoroG585093211
ZoroG585096611
ZoroG5850853111 @ $149.95
ZoroG5850905111
ZoroG585098411
ZoroG5850844111
ZoroG5850887151
ZoroG585110611
ZoroG5850871131
ZoroG585076511
ZoroG585081711
ZoroG585107211
ZoroG585101111
ZoroG585079211
sustainablesupply.comC18221641-211 @ $150.26
sustainablesupply.comC18221651-211 @ $150.26
simsupply.comCU-3336563337331111 @ $160.06
Grainger36V36711

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12.5 D
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction12.5 2E US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_E_125
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 16 E
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_E_16
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 16 D
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_D_16
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 13.5 D
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_D_135
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12.5 B
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_C_125
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Boots Mens High Gloss Uniform Oxford Shoes E00941
Brand: Bates
Bates Boots E00941 Mens High Gloss Uniform Oxford Shoes ... Bates EO0941 Your pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel. The fully cushioned removable insole combines with a Dri-lex lining to keep feet cool and dry, while the shoes Goodyear welt construction keeps them in tip-top shape for event after event, year after year.
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
LabelBates Boots
ManufacturerBates Boots
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 11 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00941
UPC98771490335
EAN98771490335
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9 EE
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490618
EAN98771490618
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 13.5 E
Brand: Bates
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8 2E
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490434
EAN98771490434
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 14 2E
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771230061
EAN98771230061
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction14 (B, N) US Men Black
Brand: Bates
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771230177
EAN98771230177
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 15 A
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771230139
EAN98771230139
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 11.5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490663
EAN98771490663
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 10 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490014
EAN98771490014
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9.5 EE
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-up shoe
  • Round toe
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 9.5 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771230115
EAN98771230115
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8.5 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771230153
EAN98771230153
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 13 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490359
EAN98771490359
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 10 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490632
EAN98771490632
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 10.5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00941
UPC98771490649
EAN98771490649
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 11 EE
Brand: Bates
. Full-grain leather. Lace-up shoe. Round toe. Moisture wicking lining. Cushioned footbed. Rubber outsole. Made in USA
Details
  • Full-Grain Leather
  • Lace-Up Shoe
  • Round Toe
  • Moisture Wicking Lining
  • Cushioned Footbed
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490656
EAN98771490656
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 12 EE US
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490670
EAN98771490670
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 5.5 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 6 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 6.5 A
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_A_65
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 7 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490175
EAN98771490175
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 8.5 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_A_85
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 9 A
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490106
EAN98771490106
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford (10.5 A in Black)
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_A_105
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 11 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_A_11
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 11.5 A
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 12 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 13 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBATES-E00941-13-A
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureHigh gloss (Corofram) upper
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490069
EAN98771490069
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 14 A
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_A_14
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 8 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771230146
EAN98771230146
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490182
EAN98771490182
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 9.5 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490199
EAN98771490199
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490311
EAN98771490311
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490328
EAN98771490328
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates High Gloss Oxford Men Black
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. High Gloss Upper for Easy Cleaning Breathable Moisture Wicking Lining Cushioned Removable Insert for Added Comfort Long Lasting Vibram Rubber Outsole Proudly Manufactured in the USA Goodyear Welt Construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00941
UPC98771230160
EAN98771230160
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 12 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490342
EAN98771490342
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941,Black,US 15 B
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490366
EAN98771490366
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxfords, Black, 13.5 C
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490373
EAN98771490373
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 5.5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberBatesM_E00941_2E_55
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490380
EAN98771490380
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 6.5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490403
EAN98771490403
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 7 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
Formal high gloss oxford dress shoe featuring a long wearing Vibram rubber outsole. - Style E00941 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Long wearing Vibram rubber outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490410
EAN98771490410
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 7.5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
CategoryUnknowen
MPNE00941
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Formal Vibram Rubber Outsole Cushioned Corofram Goodyear Welt Construction 8.5 EE US Men Black
Brand: Bates
Formal high gloss oxford dress shoe featuring a long wearing Vibram rubber outsole. - Style E00941 - High gloss (Corofram) upper - Breathable lining - Cushioned removable insert - Long wearing Vibram rubber outsole - Goodyear welt construction - Assembled in the USA - New: In Original Box<!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR ---><!--- begin CR ---> <!---end CR --->
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490458
EAN98771490458
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Black
Brand: Bates
HIGH GLOSS OXFORD
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
Items per pack1
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
Catalog
FeatureYour pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel
CategoryClothing, Shoes & Jewelry
MPNE00941
UPC98771490687
EAN98771490687
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes Black 9.5 4E US
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • High gloss upper for easy cleaning
  • Breathable moisture wicking lining
  • Cushioned removable insert for added comfort
  • Long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole
  • Proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
ModelE00941
Part numberE00941
LabelBates
ManufacturerBates
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss Oxford Shoes
Brand: Bates
Bates High Gloss Oxford is an easy to clean professional dress shoe. It features a durable, long wearing Vibram rubber outsole and is proudly manufactured in the USA. Details: High gloss upper for easy cleaning, breathable moisture wicking lining, cushioned removable insert for added comfort, long-lasting Vibram rubber outsole, proudly manufactured in the USA, Goodyear Welt construction. Material: Leather, Rubber.
Details
  • Fit: True to Size
View on Amazon (paid link)
Bates Men's High Gloss
Brand: Bates
Your pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel. The fully cushioned removable insole combines with a Dri-lex lining to keep feet cool and dry, while the shoe's Goodyear welt construction keeps them in tip-top shape for event after event, year after year.
Details
  • Fit: True to Size
View on Amazon (paid link)