As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Grid Square 12", FaceOut, Chrome, 24PK

The Econoco GW/12 Face-Out features a disc at the end and measures 12 inches. It is packaged in a box that measures 15.5 inches in length, 13.75 inches in height, and 5.25 inches in width. The package weighs 14.6 pounds and is made in China. This item is sold in a pack of 24.

Primarily used for hanging merchandise, gives retailer the ability to include more inventory on the selling floor. Designed with safety disc at end of tubing.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioEconoco
CategoryId, CategoryIdL38231
CategoryIdL115
CategoryIdL24472
CategoryL1Storage & Workspace
CategoryL2Shelving & Racks
CategoryL3Shelving & Rack Accessories
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku, MPN, Part Number, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_numberGW/12
Extra Product NameGrid Square 12", FaceOut, Chrome, 24PK
UPC, EAN, EANList, UPCList841134103768
UnitOfMeasurePK
Weight14.6 14.5946017444
WeightUnitlbs
atoms, Case, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items24
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
color, ColorChrome
countryOfOriginCN
extendedLead2
height5.25
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length15.5
moq, multiple, qtyInStock, qtyInStockOverride, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, PackageQuantity1
qtySourceqtyInStockOverride
SKUG8874559
tierPrice156.78
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/econoco-grid-square-12-faceout-chrome-24pk-gw12/i/G8874559/
width13.75
Product GroupBISS
ItemGrid Square,12",FaceOut,Chrome,PK24
ASINB00TAZ684S B06XRNNQ2J
Amount46.00
AsinB00TAZ684S
BindingMisc.
Bullet_pointCountry of Origin : China Package Dimensions: 15.5 L x 13.75 H x 5.25 W (inches) Package Weight: 14.6 pounds Part Number: GW/12
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 8615538011 8615544011 8615546011
ClassificationId8615564011
CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNameDisplay Racks
FeaturePrimarily used for hanging merchandise, gives retailer the ability to include more inventory on the selling floor
Height, Width1000 13.75 5.25 500 75
Identifier00841134103768 0841134103768 841134103768
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
IsBrandQueryTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameEconoco GW/12 Face-Out with Disc at End, 12" (Pack of 24)
Item_package_weight14.6
Item_type_keywordretail-display-racks
Item_weight6.62
Keyword30/F
Length15.5 15.50
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31sLoxu6wHL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31sLoxu6wHL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51tPKKSoNZL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/industrial https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/industrial/8615564011
Name, ThemeCOLOR_NAME
ParentAsinsB06XRNNQ2J
ProductCategoryId8615564011 8615578011 biss_display_on_website
ProductGroupBISS BISS Basic
ProductType, ProductTypeNameSTORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
Product_site_launch_date2015-02-06T08:00:01.000Z
Rank1003300 38 426042 455 539997 555 59 591789 602 644494 699457
Size12" Face-Out w/ Disc at End
SkuECONOCO GW/12
StrippedMpnsGW12
TitleEconoco GW/12 Face-Out with Disc at End, 12" (Pack of 24) Industrial & Scientific Retail Display Racks
TypeDisc at End VARIATION ean gtin upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31J79rAr8UL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31sLoxu6wHL._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches kilograms pounds
Unit_count24.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
VariationThemecolor
WebsiteDisplayGroupbiss_basic_display_on_website biss_display_on_website
WebsiteDisplayGroupNameBISS Basic

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG88745591111 @ $56.78
HubertPEC.GW.121-211 @ $61.53
HubertPEC.GW-121100011 @ $77.79
National Supply NetworkB38644024-2241 @ $3.48
unbeatablesale.comECNCO45871-211 @ $61.92
Global IndustrialWBB38644024241 @ $3.46
simsupply.comZO-G887455914711 @ $69.33

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Econoco GW/12 Face-Out with Disc at End, 12" (Pack of 24)
Brand: Econoco
Details
  • Package Dimensions: 15.5 L x 13.75 H x 5.25 W (inches)
  • Package Weight: 14.6 pounds
  • Country of Origin : China
  • Part Number: GW/12
Listing
BindingMisc.
Product groupBISS
Product typeSTORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
ModelGW/12
Part numberGW/12
Items per pack24
LabelEconoco
ManufacturerEconoco
Catalog
FeaturePrimarily used for hanging merchandise, gives retailer the ability to include more inventory on the selling floor
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNGW/12
UPC841134103768
EAN841134103768
Product groupBISS
Product typeSTORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
ManufacturerEconoco
View on Amazon (paid link)