As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Twin Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 0.937 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 2.375 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 3.5 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Twin, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.1875 in, Includes Scrapers Yes, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 1.0625 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size #8, Dynamic Load Rating 1,200 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 2.75 in, Overall Length 4.5 in, Overall Height 1.5625 in

Twin Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 0.937 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 2.375 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 3.5 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Twin, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.1875 in, Includes Scrapers Yes, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 1.0625 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size #8, Dynamic Load Rating 1,200 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 2.75 in, Overall Length 4.5 in, Overall Height 1.5625 in

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerPbc Linear
CategoryId, CategoryIdL39348
CategoryIdL131
CategoryIdL217014
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Bearings, V-belts & Power Transmission Equipment
CategoryL3Pillow Block & Flange Bearings
CategoryL4Pillow Block Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
UPCNone
Weight1.2
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
height0.937
height_AttribCenter Height
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length3.5
length_AttribMount Hole Center to Center Length
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Package Quantity1
MPNTWN-12-OPN-S
qtyInStock0
SKUG209691440
tierPrice1544.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/pbc-linear-twin-roller-pillowblock-wscraper-34-twn-12-opn-s/i/G209691440/
width2.375
width_AttribMount Hole Center to Center Width
Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width1.0625 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Length3.5 in
For Shaft Diameter3/4 in
Mounting Bolt Size#8
Mounting Hole Diameter0.1875 in
Center Height0.937 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Width2.375 in
ItemTwin Roller Pillow Block
Carriage TypeTwin
Housing Material Name, Bearing MaterialAluminum Alloy
LubricationGrease Lubrication
Includes ScrapersYes
Resistance PropertiesCorrosion Resistance
System of MeasurementInch
For Shaft TypeRound
Dynamic Load Rating1,200 lb

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG209691440111 @ $544.99