As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Axle 8 Inch LED Mini Pendant | Capitol Lighting

ET2 Axle LED 1-LT Pendant - Gold - E11040-24GLD - This LED 1-LT Pendant from ET2 has a finish of Gold and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 8" - Height: 22" - Length: 8" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Socket Type: PCB Integrated - # of bulbs: 1 - Max Wattage: 11.2 - Bulb(s) Included?: Yes - Dimmable: Yes - Bulb Hours: 30000 - Color Temperature: 3000 Kelvin - Bulb CRI: 90 STYLE - Finish: Gold - Collection: Axle - Canopy(inches): 4.75" W x 4.75" L x 1.75" H - Wire/Cord Length(inches): 118 - Shade: Glass - Glass: Clear - Material: Steel & Aluminium &

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameET2 Lighting
ManufacturerET2 Lighting ET2
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameAxle 8 Inch LED Mini Pendant | Capitol Lighting
Weight2.50 2.5 3.0 3.00 4.20
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribProduct Weight
height22.0
height_AttribHeight
length, width8.0
length_AttribLength
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, Number_of_light_sources, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_numberE11040-24GLD
qtyInStock72
SKU4206815
tierPrice1, Amount228.00
width_AttribWidth
Height22.0 Inches 10.25 10.75 1200 22.0 22.00 500 75
Overall Max Height144.00 Inches
Length8.00 Inches 10.25 24.5 24.50 8.0 8.00
Overall Min Height39.50 Inches
Width8.0 Inches 10.75 1200 24.5 500 75 8.0 8.00
Wire-Cord Length118.00 Inches
Canopy Length, Canopy Width4.75 Inches
Shade Height8.00 Inches
Product Weight2.50 Pounds
Number of Bulbs1 bulbs
Bulb Wattage11.20 Watts
Bulb Voltage120 Volts
Bulbs IncludedYes
Average Lifespan30000
UL RatingDry
Safety RatingcETLus
Connection TypeHardwire
Lamp TypeLED
Color Temperature3000
Lumen Output1050
ASIN, AsinB09D5HG75Q
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Brand, Label, Publisher, StudioET2
Brightness1050.00
Bullet_pointDimensions - 22.00" Height x 8.00" Width x 8.00" Length
ClassificationId3736681
ColorGold
Color_temperature3000.0
Control_methodapplication
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNamePendant Lights
Embellishment_featureCrystal
Finish_typeFinished
Fixture_typeNon Removable
Identifier0845094096481 845094096481
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
Included_componentsBulb included
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_name, Product_descriptionET2 E11040-24GLD Axle Pendant, 1-Light LED 11.2 Watts, Gold
Item_package_weight2.5
Item_type_keywordceiling-pendant-fixtures
Item_weight3.0
KeywordE11041-24GLD
Light_fixture_formpendant
Lighting_methodDownlight
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/11vH20LEBiL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/11vH20LEBiL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/211mURKa2XL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/211mURKa2XL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21203Iv3fSL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21203Iv3fSL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21F3oTbQ4YL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21F3oTbQ4YL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21NCva29xtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21NCva29xtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21hjCNNnFWL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21hjCNNnFWL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21lP+rtgHvL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21lP+rtgHvL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31CElbe6HNL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31CElbe6HNL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31EmfXtNP6L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31K2eTV-UwL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31K2eTV-UwL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Bte-wTsUL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41GjtjFCT-L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41IwBsYkjaL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41NA1HdCheL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41NWhQGoHvL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41QbUCSaxpL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41dR+u045+L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41eb2q-ZlxL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi/3736681
List_price228.0
MaterialGlass
MaterialTypeMaterial: Other
Mounting_typeProtruding
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId3736681 home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameLighting
ProductType, ProductTypeNameLIGHT_FIXTURE
Product_site_launch_date2021-08-19T19:30:06.213Z
Rank2359205 2579935 30459 34484
Size22.00x8.00x8.00
Specific_uses_for_productGeneral Purpose
StrippedMpnsE1104024GLD
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationnot_applicable
TitleET2 E11040-24GLD Axle Pendant, 1-Light LED 11.2 Watts, Gold Pendant Light Fixtures Tools & Home Improvement
TypeCount PCB ean upc
URLhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/11+c2QpX9FL._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches kelvin lumen pounds volts watts
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01 PT02 PT03 PT04 PT05 PT06 PT07 PT08
Voltage120.0
Warranty, Warranty_descriptionAll products purchased have a 30-day replacement parts policy to ensure a fully working item. All products are covered under a 1-year warranty when purchased on amazon. The warranty period begins on the day the product is originally shipped. The warranty covers all of the items and conditions identified in the original manufacturers warranty. Some of the items specifically not covered by the warranty are loss and theft, water damage, customer abuse, and finish detoriation due to uv or coastal exposure.
Warranty_typeManufacturer
Wattage11.2
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_improvement_display_on_website lighting_display_on_website

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
1800lighting.com420681517211 @ $228.00
lightingandlocks.comE11040-24GLD15811 @ $228.00
destinationlighting.comP2437953111 @ $228.00
1800lighting.com4206815OB1111 @ $228.00
shopbbclighting.com998811415211 @ $228.00
brilliantoutdoors.comET-E11040-24GLD1-211 @ $193.80
hagenslighting.com223399014611 @ $228.00
crestlighting.com55113341-211 @ $228.00
brecherslighting.comE11040-24GLD14611 @ $228.00
kbauthority.comE11040-24GLD111 @ $193.80
lightology.comET2107242011911 @ $193.80

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

ET2 E11040-24GLD Axle Pendant, 1-Light LED 11.2 Watts, Gold
Brand: ET2
ET2 E11040-24GLD Axle Pendant, 1-Light LED 11.2 Watts, Gold
Details
  • Dimensions - 22.00" Height x 8.00" Width x 8.00" Length
Listing
Product groupLighting
Product typeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ModelE11040-24GLD
Part numberE11040-24GLD
Items per pack1
LabelET2
ManufacturerET2
View on Amazon (paid link)