2.5" x 5 yd - Platinum Velvet Pearl Trimmed Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Platinum Velvet Pearl Trim Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Plat/Black/PurpleHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Platinum Velvet Pearl Trimmed Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q168533 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Platinum Velvet Pearl Trim Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Plat/Black/PurpleHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 48.99 |
| ASIN | B01LWICRWG B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 51.94 |
| Asin | B01LWICRWG |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 5 yards long No Assembly required Product Dimension: 180.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Plat/Black/Purple Purple |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 12.7 2.7952755877 5 5.0 500 75 |
| Identifier | 00734205419199 0734205419199 734205419199 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q168533 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight | 0.18 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 4.9999999949 7.1 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:35:31.969Z |
| Rank | 1423839 15234 1700734 2270 5348852 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51Y1N1dAFyL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | centimeters inches kilograms pounds |
| Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 0.3968320716 1 |
| Width | 1000 12.6 2.5 4.9606299162 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q168533 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $48.99 | |
| VCK16074 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $31.96 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q168533 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- No Assembly required
- 2.5" wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Product Dimension: 180.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q168533 |
| Part number | Q168533 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |