2.5" x 5 yd - Gold Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Trim Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Trim Gold Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Gold Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Trim Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q166301 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Trim Gold Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 26.99 |
| ASIN | B01LXT9V8G B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount | 25.80 |
| Asin | B01LXT9V8G |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 5 yards long Country of Origin: China Model Number: Q166301 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Gold |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418802 0734205418802 734205418802 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q166301 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| List_price | 25.8 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Animal Print |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 art_and_craft_supply_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:35:11.766Z |
| Rank | 1417897 2229 2499563 5318817 92069 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51Yo6TQdq4L._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q166301 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $26.99 | |
| VCK15939 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $19.96 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q166301 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5" wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Model Number: Q166301
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q166301 |
| Part number | Q166301 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |