As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Electric Moon Nesting Tables - Oak Veneer and Black - 09629

Cyan Electric Moon Nesting Tables - Oak Veneer and Black - 09629 - This Electric Moon Nesting Tables from Cyan has a finish of Oak Veneer and Black and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 21.75" - Height: 21.5" - Length: 21.75" - Diameter: 21.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Oak Veneer and Black - Material: iron and Wood ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 42.9 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Electric Moon Nesting Tables - Oak Veneer and Black - 09629
Weight42.9
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-09629&code0=CYAND-09629
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-09629
qtyInStock31
tierPrice1236.00
Width, Length, Diameter21.75"
Height21.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishOak Veneer and Black
Materialiron and Wood

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-0962913111 @ $236.00