As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

GFO1191 Features Product Type: Award of Certificate Country of Manufacture: United States Dimensions Overall Height - Top to Bottom: 8.3" Overall Width - Side to Side: 10.9" Overall Product Weight: 0.6 lbs Overall Depth - Front to Back: 0.2"

GFO1191 Features Product Type: Award of Certificate Country of Manufacture: United States Dimensions Overall Height - Top to Bottom: 8.3" Overall Width - Side to Side: 10.9" Overall Product Weight: 0.6 lbs Overall Depth - Front to Back: 0.2"

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, BrandFlipside
ManufacturerFlipside Hayes School Publishing
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
AsinB000FA1KQI
Bullet_pointEncourages students to do their best Features authentic designs for excellence Make students feel proud with these bright, eye-catching awards Printed on high quality paper
ClassificationId490830011
Cpsia_cautionary_statementno_warning_applicable
CurrencyUSD
DisplayNameAwards & Certificates
Height0.2 10.0 500 75
Identifier0734675130266 734675130266
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameExcellence Certificate (Set of 30)
Item_package_quantity, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
Item_package_weight0.68
Item_type_keywordblank-certificates
Item_weight0.6
Length10.0 8.3
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61CPy3Y69KL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61CPy3Y69KL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/office-products https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/office-products/490830011
List_price5.39
ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberH-VA521
ProductTypeEDUCATIONAL_SUPPLIES
Product_descriptionH-VA521 Features: Product Type: -Awards & Certificates. Country of Manufacture: -United States. Dimensions: Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -8.5". Overall Width - Side to Side: -11". Overall Product Weight: -0.6 lbs.
Product_site_launch_date2007-06-06T06:59:59-00:00
Rank1402 873969
TitleAwards & Certificates Office Products
Typeean upc
Unitinches pounds
VariantMAIN
WebsiteDisplayGroupoffice_product_display_on_website
WebsiteDisplayGroupNameOffice Product
Weight0.6 0.68
Width10.0 10.9 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Walmart144164004111 @ $6.19

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Excellence Certificate (Set of 30)
Brand: Flipside
H-VA521 Features: Product Type: -Awards & Certificates. Country of Manufacture: -United States. Dimensions: Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -8.5". Overall Width - Side to Side: -11". Overall Product Weight: -0.6 lbs.
Details
  • Make students feel proud with these bright, eye-catching awards
  • Encourages students to do their best
  • Features authentic designs for excellence
  • Printed on high quality paper
View on Amazon (paid link)