2.5" x 10 yd - Red Red Cardinal Snowflake Christmas Wired Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Red Red Cardinal Snowflake Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Red Red Cardinal Snowflake Christmas Wired Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q164125 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Red Red Cardinal Snowflake Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 30.99 |
| ASIN | B01LZ43HL8 B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 33.08 |
| Asin | B01LZ43HL8 |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 10 yards long No Assembly required Product Dimension: 360.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Red |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418352 0734205418352 734205418352 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q164125 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_shape | Runner |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41pCKlMiqqL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41pCKlMiqqL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51qzHwxUMPL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Stars |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:33:01.089Z |
| Rank | 1417897 1649907 1877 2229 5318817 5725532 |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | unknown |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Piece VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41pCKlMiqqL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41pCKlMiqqL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q164125 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $30.99 | |
| VCK15879 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $23.08 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q164125 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- No Assembly required
- 2.5" wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Product Dimension: 360.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q164125 |
| Part number | Q164125 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |